AnythingDiz

3:32 pm - 11/08/2010

Miley arriving and leaving EMA afterparty and vid of Miley leaving her hotel

Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
wthplz 8th-Nov-2010 05:06 pm (UTC)
I had the exact same post, even the title lol
cassie_epstein 8th-Nov-2010 05:11 pm (UTC)
I kind of like the outfit sans the shoes.
waistinglines 8th-Nov-2010 05:13 pm (UTC)
She looks gorgeous!
animalsrule_xo 8th-Nov-2010 05:19 pm (UTC)
She looks pretty. :)
animalsrule_xo 8th-Nov-2010 05:25 pm (UTC)
yeah I saw that she hosted the party too?! Hmmmm
soofhallen 8th-Nov-2010 05:30 pm (UTC)
those shoes really need to go. she looks pissed lol
apeshit_x 8th-Nov-2010 05:43 pm (UTC)
Lol you're probably right.
apeshit_x 8th-Nov-2010 05:39 pm (UTC)
Pretty DNW the boots though. And cool that means she probably saw The Pretty Reckless.
animalsrule_xo 8th-Nov-2010 05:42 pm (UTC)
She is so cute in that vid. I love how smiley she was. :D
cometogether_28 8th-Nov-2010 06:26 pm (UTC)
Pretty! Her European look has been substantially better than her latest crop of candids from L.A. I also love that she signed for a lot of people outside her hotel. Even I can admit at times, she kind of signs a few and then breezes by but it's nice to see her take the time out to sign a bunch.
dianadyana 8th-Nov-2010 06:46 pm (UTC)
is the blonde girl Anna Oliver? Or whatever her name is?
animalsrule_xo 8th-Nov-2010 06:47 pm (UTC)
yes
habits 8th-Nov-2010 06:59 pm (UTC)
i hate when people film videos sideways but she looks really pretty
c0updair 8th-Nov-2010 07:11 pm (UTC)
I kinda have a thing for her legs !
yeezy 8th-Nov-2010 07:17 pm (UTC)
She looks cute, I need that jacket in my life
sofiemileystan 8th-Nov-2010 07:41 pm (UTC)
She looks beautiful.
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Oct 24th 2017, 11:29 am GMT.