AnythingDiz

6:34 pm - 10/09/2011

Demi getting ass in Rehab......


Source:
Demi's friend Emily from TK's fb. 
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
gillans 9th-Oct-2011 10:39 pm (UTC)
how do you not get it...
breakinmeslowly 9th-Oct-2011 10:39 pm (UTC)
no i remember that too
lovelyish88 10th-Oct-2011 07:10 am (UTC)
ikr?
ravitailler 9th-Oct-2011 10:39 pm (UTC)
lol what...
gillans 9th-Oct-2011 10:39 pm (UTC)
lol so excited this got approved. she took rehab *oh so seriously*
breakinmeslowly 9th-Oct-2011 10:39 pm (UTC)
3 months is a long time, people have needs tbh
lovelyish88 10th-Oct-2011 07:10 am (UTC)
for real!
flutesinger262 9th-Oct-2011 10:40 pm (UTC)
yeah, she totally took rehab seriously....
carryyourheart 9th-Oct-2011 10:43 pm (UTC)
what does fucking have to do with not taking rehab seriously tho
gillans 9th-Oct-2011 10:41 pm (UTC)
lmfao dying
gillans 9th-Oct-2011 10:42 pm (UTC)
lmao how are people not understanding this???
breakoutxxx 9th-Oct-2011 10:43 pm (UTC)
i don't understand what the persons talking about tbh like obviously demis had sex a lot before so is that just what this person is saying or is this person talking about something else lol
wthplz 9th-Oct-2011 10:42 pm (UTC)
VS?
gillans 9th-Oct-2011 10:42 pm (UTC)
victorias secret
carryyourheart 9th-Oct-2011 10:42 pm (UTC)
what...
flutesinger262 9th-Oct-2011 10:43 pm (UTC)
you don't know what getting ass means??
poison20 9th-Oct-2011 10:51 pm (UTC)
wait wasnt demi on some...no boys rule.


and why would someone post this on their fb....lmao rude much
gillans 9th-Oct-2011 10:52 pm (UTC)
the girls are her rehab friends lmao. some friends...
penguinposey 9th-Oct-2011 10:52 pm (UTC)
I feel like I'd be a little annoyed with my friend announcing that on Facebook lol
poison20 9th-Oct-2011 10:55 pm (UTC)
i would too.

thats no one's business to make public, i mean God if someone did that to me do they not realize i have family on it...errr not cool
carryyourheart 9th-Oct-2011 10:55 pm (UTC)
it was Demi and Lauren, tbh
pbforrealz 9th-Oct-2011 10:57 pm (UTC)
if this is real this is soooo fame whoreish!

who would post that their friend is getting ass today famous or not!!

and saying delete this post.... you would delete it, not do it.
wouldn't be surprised if one of her 'friends' sent it in!!

i really feel bad for Demi, she is a really nice girl but cant seem to find any real friends!
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Jan 19th 2018, 5:18 pm GMT.