AnythingDiz

9:13 pm - 12/22/2011

New flawless Demi rares

ohkimosabe 22nd-Dec-2011 08:24 pm (UTC)
she looks a lot prettier when she wears color
flawlesslyflaws 22nd-Dec-2011 08:25 pm (UTC)
i was just thinking that
xshadycakes 22nd-Dec-2011 08:24 pm (UTC)
Why is her face always so greasy ugh....

other than that, pretty pics.
sheriffgraham 22nd-Dec-2011 08:26 pm (UTC)

what is going on idgi
x_beccy_jonas_x 22nd-Dec-2011 08:29 pm (UTC)
is this from when she pranked travis?
flawlesslyflaws 22nd-Dec-2011 08:26 pm (UTC)
she should stop dressing like death and start dressing like that
misguideddxx 22nd-Dec-2011 08:31 pm (UTC)
+a
missquinni 22nd-Dec-2011 08:33 pm (UTC)
Well I'm glad she stopped dressing like a dead corps and added color. It's an improvement.
pseudovirus 23rd-Dec-2011 04:03 am (UTC)
the pink dress pics are from a couple months ago
rogueguy 22nd-Dec-2011 08:34 pm (UTC)
She looks hot in pink
xcriminal 22nd-Dec-2011 08:35 pm (UTC)

so sober and sexy
xshadycakes 22nd-Dec-2011 08:36 pm (UTC)
lmao ur icon and comment
A+
luerin 22nd-Dec-2011 08:36 pm (UTC)
how long till she gets rid of the extensions?
loveislikeastar 22nd-Dec-2011 08:44 pm (UTC)
as long as it takes for her to go bald and hit cars with umbrella's
calcified 22nd-Dec-2011 08:38 pm (UTC)
Her hair makes her look SO bad, it's so trashy idek.
luerin 22nd-Dec-2011 08:38 pm (UTC)
ia
avroxxxy 22nd-Dec-2011 08:40 pm (UTC)
shes cuute
evalovegood 22nd-Dec-2011 08:41 pm (UTC)
The pink is looking good on her. Her face looks greasy because of the make up though. She would be prettier if she wore less make up. But that's always the case with her.
pyt0_0 22nd-Dec-2011 08:44 pm (UTC)
That dreaded green jacket.
briknowsbest 22nd-Dec-2011 08:46 pm (UTC)
I like the last picture.
sheriffgraham 22nd-Dec-2011 08:53 pm (UTC)
omg your icon is absolutely flawless <3
thatmileystan 22nd-Dec-2011 09:05 pm (UTC)
Lol at people calling her pretty in these
More like greasy and tacky
talklikelions 22nd-Dec-2011 09:09 pm (UTC)
good lord she even wears those shoes while bowling?

don't bowling alleys have rules about wearing bowling shoes?
ansii 22nd-Dec-2011 09:24 pm (UTC)
lol mte
ifyourunnn 22nd-Dec-2011 09:19 pm (UTC)
all i see in the first pic is kevin mchale tbh
ohido 22nd-Dec-2011 11:45 pm (UTC)
YES is that really him?
ansii 22nd-Dec-2011 09:25 pm (UTC)
ugh pink is somewhat an improvement
but still dem dem you need to change that makeup/hair/style up
arielrebekah 22nd-Dec-2011 09:31 pm (UTC)
oh my god the guy in the fourth picture.. i have that shirt he's wearing, but i have it in tank top form.
anyway demi looks adorable as always.
emmapcz 22nd-Dec-2011 09:46 pm (UTC)


i like dis pic
belkisa 22nd-Dec-2011 10:10 pm (UTC)
the woman in the first picture looks like harry's girlfriend

this is ot, but omg! I can edit comments now. I love the new lj

Edited at 2011-12-22 10:11 pm (UTC)
hiiiii413 22nd-Dec-2011 10:16 pm (UTC)
I see you artie
ohido 22nd-Dec-2011 10:17 pm (UTC)
why can't she just smile jesus
talklikelions 23rd-Dec-2011 12:00 am (UTC)
because she's ~matured~ and has to be sexy all the time now.
oh_myman 23rd-Dec-2011 12:44 am (UTC)
here for kevin mchale
pseudovirus 23rd-Dec-2011 04:08 am (UTC)
lol i was surprised when i read through the comments that no one pointed him out
beataucue 25th-Dec-2011 12:32 pm (UTC)
flawless kevin in the background, i see you baby
This page was loaded Dec 22nd 2014, 2:14 pm GMT.