AnythingDiz

11:32 pm - 01/09/2012

"LOL" TRAILER



SHAKING + CRYING IRL!!


GENOCYRUS '12 BEGINS NOW.
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
pseudovirus 9th-Jan-2012 02:38 pm (UTC)
OMG OMG OMG THE SONG THAT WAS IN MY HEAD FOR DAYS

THE CONCERT SCENES U GUYS. I WAS THERE. MILEY WEARING THAT PURPLE WINTER KATE SWEATER? IM STANDING NEXT TO HER BLONDE FRIEND BUT NOT IN THE SHOT. OMG FREAKINGG
xo_inyourdreams 9th-Jan-2012 03:42 pm (UTC)
Ashley you're famous!!!
adorabledoll 9th-Jan-2012 02:41 pm (UTC)
this is exactly like the french one the scenes the lines the clothes even the music but omfgjfdhjgdgfdkjghjkdfngj i'm excited ngl

Edited at 2012-01-09 02:42 pm (UTC)
pseudovirus 9th-Jan-2012 02:45 pm (UTC)
it's basically supposed to be lol. same director and everything.

um.. the titlecard will be different? a bunch of us running off chalk and oh there's LOL~~
loveislikeastar 9th-Jan-2012 02:41 pm (UTC)
AHHHHHHHHHHHH This looks freaking awesome and "Mouglas" look great together!!! I cant wait for this movie!
maredstan 9th-Jan-2012 02:42 pm (UTC)
GFHKSDHAFJHGHSJFKDLWJWLHGJFKDWLWJGFEKWELJE
LIKE OMG!!!! JUST OMG OMG OMG!!! YOU KNOW??? I CAN'T!!!!!!HDFGDJSAHGAHFJHDSJKJDGH.
loveislikeastar 9th-Jan-2012 02:43 pm (UTC)
LMAO that sums it up!
beataucue 9th-Jan-2012 02:43 pm (UTC)
FUCKING FINALLY!
it's like the french one, they just translate all the lines, wtf
adorabledoll 9th-Jan-2012 02:45 pm (UTC)
haha yeah

Edited at 2012-01-09 02:46 pm (UTC)
adorabledoll 9th-Jan-2012 02:44 pm (UTC)
I really hope this is coming to theaters here.
The original was in theaters here only like two years ago so it'd be a little weird. I'm crossing my fingers though.
fighttheprocess 9th-Jan-2012 03:36 pm (UTC)
It will. 3. Mai =)
maredstan 9th-Jan-2012 02:45 pm (UTC)
Ashley's ass looks great. Idk why that's the only scene she appears in and Mouglas are so beautiful, it hurts my eyes. And again just YDGFWSHFWGASHFGHHJESKKAHEGS. OMG OMG OMG!!!!
between_lights 9th-Jan-2012 02:47 pm (UTC)
geez, finally! I thought this day would never come tbh.
xo_inyourdreams 9th-Jan-2012 03:44 pm (UTC)
ikr this day has been so hyped up and now that it's finally here idk what to do with myself
teenagedreamxxx 9th-Jan-2012 02:48 pm (UTC)
Hsshhshdhdhdhshsjsjsjsj I can't right now! I'm so glad they kept the same lines as the French one. Because it was flawless the way it was. I want all her clothes in this movie! The fashion looks insane and most of all Mouglas <3
beataucue 9th-Jan-2012 02:50 pm (UTC)
I'm so glad they kept the same lines as the French one. Because it was flawless the way it was. i agree with this so much (and all your comment)
littlemix 9th-Jan-2012 02:50 pm (UTC)
AHH I'M SO EXCITED FOR THIS!!
jess_not_ie 9th-Jan-2012 02:50 pm (UTC)
So fucking excited
missquinni 9th-Jan-2012 02:52 pm (UTC)
AGT23F8U3FKAS'NASFJ283UFBSA';PIEWHANFSAF725249UHGDJSNGB247G2H4G24G2'GG[.,SAJG26YFG2J?IEJHWEG9U4YG2G2[G;SA,GMASJGF23HBGEAG284UNG824YHG42G[FS[F;SA.SAFAKNBEGF742Y6202QQEWHSGD=ADJGMGAG['G.A,MNGHYGQ23GQJNVJRF98Q32GHFNJEAER8G3QURWEAFSc)9GQI3NV=BJ1HN3EFVUG8FG=TQ0[F'WQGVQRE8257213RQEJFGRQ[GJQUGQWR9GI43NGVQW9]PFJGIOH09G4IQWERA9HQ23QRE=T71682752[[RPJHFGBRHEGYFBCNJXDY904058YHBDNX=D[;.EDFOJN3KED87F63TUE9DSYDGVW01029I3UHDNKOS0WIEU4EJDCY3NEDUFHRNK3EWR9GI43NGVQW9]PFJGIOH09G4IQWERA9HQ23QRE=T71682752[[RPJHFGBRHEGYFBCNJXDY904058YHBDNX=D[;.EDFOJN3KED87F63TUE9DSYDGVW01029I3UHDNKOS0WIEU4EJDCY3NEDUFHRNK3EJHWEG9U4YG2G2[G;SA,GMASJGF23HBGEAG284UNG824YHG42G[FS[F;SA.SAFAKNBEGF742Y6202QQEWHSGD=ADJGMGAG['G.A,MNGHYGQ23GQJNVJRJHWEG9U4YG2G2[G;SA,GMASJGF23HBGEAG284UNG824YHG42G[FS[F;SA.SAFAKNBEGF742Y6202QQEWHSGD=ADJGMGAG['G.A,MNGHYGQ23GQJNVJRHOKJGAS HOLY SHIT
xo_inyourdreams 9th-Jan-2012 03:45 pm (UTC)
me 2
playedinloops 9th-Jan-2012 02:54 pm (UTC)
finalllyyyy.
poison20 9th-Jan-2012 02:56 pm (UTC)
It's alright
dropdeadpirate 9th-Jan-2012 05:46 pm (UTC)
mte
fabmofo 9th-Jan-2012 02:57 pm (UTC)
I SPOTTED HER IN HER UNDERWEAR. I NEED TO SEE THIS ON THE BIG SCREEN.
xbeautifuliar 9th-Jan-2012 06:19 pm (UTC)
where, lol? you mean where they're by the lockers and she says 'look at her underwear, it's skankfilled'..or? (like at the end)

Edited at 2012-01-09 06:20 pm (UTC)
yeezy 9th-Jan-2012 02:57 pm (UTC)
OMFG I NEVER THOUGHT THIS DAY WOULD COME CRYING IRL AND THIS LOOKS SO GOOD OMG I CANT WAIT
acciomileycyrus 10th-Jan-2012 01:17 am (UTC)
shut up u shut up right now
i am pissing my pants i am crying i am cutting i am pooping
beataucue 9th-Jan-2012 02:57 pm (UTC)
Dying if the "bath scene" is actually in the movie.
jonesszahxniley 9th-Jan-2012 07:27 pm (UTC)
what bath scene?
lightsgowild 9th-Jan-2012 03:01 pm (UTC)
FINALLY. omfg this looks good.

someone pls make icons!
linnaque 9th-Jan-2012 03:02 pm (UTC)
ahh excited!
circlethedrainx 9th-Jan-2012 03:04 pm (UTC)
DID I JUST SEE AUSTIN NICHOLS IN THIS MOVIE!?!?!?!

OH MY GUCGIHDUIGHUIGHWEUIGHIOHGEDBHUIGB GOOD LORDF JESUS OF MOTHER AND EVERYTHING

GFJJJJJJJJJJJJJJFHUIEHFEUI FMFL WHY IS IT NOT OUT NOW!?!?!
hheleene 9th-Jan-2012 03:05 pm (UTC)
OMG YES FINALLY!!!
laurenlip20 9th-Jan-2012 03:06 pm (UTC)
no thanks.
cantbetamed 9th-Jan-2012 03:09 pm (UTC)
How long did it take you to come up with this?
animalsrule_xo 9th-Jan-2012 03:09 pm (UTC)
BdxjhdfhbdesdbnxcdbxdjdkdxbdfjdrujfddfjdfufdkhdfdddffrhfgjufrfrfgfrjerjkjkfjfjOMFGGGGGGGGGG!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!this looks totally awesome! OMG!!! So excited!!! Finally!!!! <333333
luerin 9th-Jan-2012 03:14 pm (UTC)
i still don't understand why they had to make a remake...
cantbetamed 9th-Jan-2012 03:15 pm (UTC)
They didn't have to.
ilogenick 9th-Jan-2012 03:16 pm (UTC)
I'm still crying and shaking like a little baby. O M G. ASFJLKJSDJGJKGJASDKJLGAJGAKSFJADG GOOOOODDDD, IM SO FREAKING EXCITED
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
This page was loaded Sep 20th 2014, 5:58 am GMT.