AnythingDiz

5:57 pm - 02/13/2012

Tiffany Thornton Is Having A Baby

beautdirtyrich 13th-Feb-2012 11:02 pm (UTC)
aw cute, congrats to them
whatthejonas 13th-Feb-2012 11:02 pm (UTC)
dang I just sent this in. ahha. But yay <3
springpeach 13th-Feb-2012 11:08 pm (UTC)
Really ? That's great ! She's gonna be a great mom :)
dreamcomealive 13th-Feb-2012 11:09 pm (UTC)
aww <3
flawlesslyflaws 13th-Feb-2012 11:10 pm (UTC)
aww congrats, ilh <3
oneofakindxo 13th-Feb-2012 11:13 pm (UTC)
aww. ^_^ that's so cute. <3
mayloveless 13th-Feb-2012 11:16 pm (UTC)
aw congrats! i'm sure she'll be a great mom!
timewepretend 13th-Feb-2012 11:18 pm (UTC)
i thought she was like 18 oop but yay congrats
twerkbitch 13th-Feb-2012 11:42 pm (UTC)
shell be 26 tomorrow.
matecyrus 13th-Feb-2012 11:31 pm (UTC)
Oh wow, I feel like they just married.
talklikelions 13th-Feb-2012 11:42 pm (UTC)
creepily enough it's been like 6 months. time is going by too fast tbh.
talklikelions 13th-Feb-2012 11:58 pm (UTC)
ikr wtf happened to time
crossingmyheart 14th-Feb-2012 02:18 am (UTC)
they got married in november tho so it'd be 3 months
talklikelions 14th-Feb-2012 02:25 am (UTC)
oh whoops. I thought it was August lol
alejandromeda 13th-Feb-2012 11:36 pm (UTC)
eh
talklikelions 13th-Feb-2012 11:43 pm (UTC)
aw I think that's cute. they've been together for so long and really seem to be in love. I think they'll be good parents.

mesmerizings 13th-Feb-2012 11:43 pm (UTC)
oh wow that's weird
kknee13 13th-Feb-2012 11:58 pm (UTC)
aw
12muses 14th-Feb-2012 12:00 am (UTC)
congrats to them!
murphyboy11 14th-Feb-2012 12:02 am (UTC)
Aww! That is such great news :)
They are going to be great parents!
ndandhb 14th-Feb-2012 12:40 am (UTC)
Aww congratulations!! :D That's awesome.
ohsoglamours 14th-Feb-2012 12:56 am (UTC)
aw i'm sure she'll be an amazing mom! congrats!
sweetchild92 14th-Feb-2012 01:28 am (UTC)
smh only reason i read was bc i thought this post involved miley boooo
crossingmyheart 14th-Feb-2012 02:20 am (UTC)
i still can't believe she's 26.. i feel like she's so old for being on disney but then again jason earles was like 30 playing a high school student
Kati Butler umm..14th-Feb-2012 03:08 am (UTC)
so does that mean so random is cancelled?!?!?!?!?!
angiofsuburbia 14th-Feb-2012 04:40 am (UTC)
yes! YES! YESSSSS!!!!!!
lovelyish88 14th-Feb-2012 04:46 am (UTC)
awww I'm happy for her! She's so cute.
migglettes 14th-Feb-2012 05:05 am (UTC)
omg qt
lovaticbeats 14th-Feb-2012 07:08 am (UTC)
aww so cute, she'll be a great mom for sure (:
flyings 14th-Feb-2012 10:08 pm (UTC)
aw
This page was loaded Aug 27th 2014, 2:56 pm GMT.