AnythingDiz

2:09 pm - 02/16/2012

Miley and Floyd Leaving Jimmy Kimmel

davidbeckham 16th-Feb-2012 07:10 pm (UTC)
she's so cute :3
virginmiley 16th-Feb-2012 07:14 pm (UTC)
qt
briknowsbest 16th-Feb-2012 07:14 pm (UTC)
Cute :D
acornthimble 16th-Feb-2012 07:15 pm (UTC)
her eyes look a lil crazy, but still cute.
pyt0_0 16th-Feb-2012 07:17 pm (UTC)
these pics aren't slightly creepy at all.
250194 16th-Feb-2012 07:17 pm (UTC)
She looks really cute. She's been looking a lot better facially lately.
And I love her hair like this, looks nice and healthy
astorpl 16th-Feb-2012 09:19 pm (UTC)
ia with all of this!
alohomora 16th-Feb-2012 07:19 pm (UTC)
i love her hair like this, i hope she keeps off the extensions.
sodies 16th-Feb-2012 07:29 pm (UTC)
beautiful. her hair is adorable.
animalsrule_xo 16th-Feb-2012 07:36 pm (UTC)
She looks adorable. Aww Floyd. <3
fineapplewine 16th-Feb-2012 08:00 pm (UTC)
I'm obsessed with her new hair lol. It looks so good on her.
animalsrule_xo 16th-Feb-2012 08:02 pm (UTC)
loving your Mariah icon! <3
mileyzanessafan 16th-Feb-2012 08:07 pm (UTC)
she's looking good!
myheadsaprison 16th-Feb-2012 08:07 pm (UTC)
aw she looks really nice
smokeynights 16th-Feb-2012 08:15 pm (UTC)
what a cutie :)
imahouseofcards 16th-Feb-2012 08:23 pm (UTC)
Omg she looks so qt! Love the outfit
fabmofo 16th-Feb-2012 08:36 pm (UTC)
First I was pissed she cut her hair again, since I will forever miss the wonder world extensions, but she looks sooo good.
twerkbitch 17th-Feb-2012 01:06 am (UTC)
her hair looked amazing on ww but somebody else was maintaing her extensions everyday. girl is too fucking lazy to maintain them by herself.

if she dyed it that color with the length it is now, it would be so perf
playcrackthesky 16th-Feb-2012 08:44 pm (UTC)
She looks so good without extensions! These pictures are kind creepy, her eyes lol
merdepur 16th-Feb-2012 08:59 pm (UTC)
the third picture made me lol, idk why
carolinex33 16th-Feb-2012 09:39 pm (UTC)
she looks adorable with that hair, i love it so much
flutesinger262 16th-Feb-2012 09:40 pm (UTC)
I can't get over how cute her hair looks!!
pseudovirus 17th-Feb-2012 05:43 am (UTC)
aww she looks really cute
acciomileycyrus 18th-Feb-2012 11:11 am (UTC)
so cute but her hair makes her look like a mom. i mean lbr
This page was loaded Jul 25th 2014, 2:59 pm GMT.