AnythingDiz

10:39 pm - 02/19/2012

Picture From Little Miley and Brandi's Dance Yearbook

one of Miley's friends from when she was little posted this.

Kenzie Coyne I was lookin at our old dance yearbooks... So cute!@thebrandicyrus @mileycyrus twitpic.com/8m8qq9
source

davidbeckham 20th-Feb-2012 04:39 am (UTC)
a cut would be great
wilddude11 20th-Feb-2012 04:41 am (UTC)
The Billy Ray Cyrus Spirit....lol
imahouseofcards 20th-Feb-2012 04:41 am (UTC)
Cute
sparksfly1123 20th-Feb-2012 04:42 am (UTC)
lmao so cute.
teamhilario 20th-Feb-2012 04:44 am (UTC)
omg too cuuute
briknowsbest 20th-Feb-2012 04:45 am (UTC)
So cute.
alli_cat3 20th-Feb-2012 04:52 am (UTC)
I still can't believe her real name was Destiny
iheartfamke 20th-Feb-2012 04:53 am (UTC)
I know, thank goodness she changed it, all the destinys I have come across in my life have been annoying.
belkisa 20th-Feb-2012 09:30 pm (UTC)
I didn't know her real name was Destiny. when and why did she change her name?
alli_cat3 20th-Feb-2012 10:38 pm (UTC)
I'm not really sure the details of why or when, but I know it was a while ago when Hannah Montana was still on.
flutesinger262 21st-Feb-2012 01:49 am (UTC)
because Miley Ray was her nickname since she was a baby because she was so smiley. She had it legally changed when she was 15.
teenagedreamxxx 20th-Feb-2012 04:54 am (UTC)
They remind me of Brittany and Jeanette from the chipettes in that pic.
iheartfamke 20th-Feb-2012 04:57 am (UTC)
lmao!!!
capitalized 20th-Feb-2012 05:01 am (UTC)
lollll
primmed 20th-Feb-2012 05:00 am (UTC)
so precious omg

but lol @ brandi
merdepur 20th-Feb-2012 05:01 am (UTC)
aw cute
daily_obvious 20th-Feb-2012 05:20 am (UTC)
lol i'm on ichat and activitygrrrlxo is online. did anyone ever find out if that was a fake of miley or not?
arianagrande 20th-Feb-2012 05:35 am (UTC)
obviously lol
acciomileycyrus 20th-Feb-2012 05:28 am (UTC)
cuties <3
acciomileycyrus 20th-Feb-2012 05:29 am (UTC)
also i want to post an exlusive miley and liam picture that has to do with the hunger games and ashley said i can post it but it's taking 1238915 years to load
mileyzanessafan 20th-Feb-2012 05:37 am (UTC)
aw Miley is so cute!! Also brc posted this pic http://yfrog.com/h3gq3mfj I don't know if it's "new"
virginmiley 20th-Feb-2012 05:57 am (UTC)
Awww cute :)
animalsrule_xo 20th-Feb-2012 06:13 am (UTC)
Awwwww so precious. <3
fineapplewine 20th-Feb-2012 07:32 am (UTC)
lmfao
justmediya 20th-Feb-2012 01:34 pm (UTC)
OMG this is so adorable!!!! <3 She was such a cute baby!! <3
angiofsuburbia 20th-Feb-2012 01:53 pm (UTC)
omg i feel so bad for brandi!
fighttheprocess 20th-Feb-2012 02:43 pm (UTC)
Lol aww
mayloveless 20th-Feb-2012 03:45 pm (UTC)
LOL cute
devonnecyrus 20th-Feb-2012 05:45 pm (UTC)
Lmao they're cute. Look at Miley, aw
libertywalker 20th-Feb-2012 07:58 pm (UTC)
too cute! :)
left_to_shine 20th-Feb-2012 09:32 pm (UTC)
adorable!
This page was loaded Sep 30th 2014, 10:21 am GMT.