AnythingDiz

6:32 pm - 02/26/2012

OT Post

rocksii 27th-Feb-2012 03:30 am (UTC)
Yaaaay, Woody Allen!
yeezy 27th-Feb-2012 03:30 am (UTC)
yay i loved midnight in paris
bellarouze 27th-Feb-2012 03:32 am (UTC)
a freakin alcoholic with one foot
dream_off_track 27th-Feb-2012 03:34 am (UTC)
I was in a different browser window when that was streamed, who was it that said it? It's driving me mad trying to figure it out...
backupbaby 27th-Feb-2012 03:33 am (UTC)
I hope Selena goes to the VF. And doesn't disappoint me.
hormoaning 27th-Feb-2012 03:36 am (UTC)
same!
yeezy 27th-Feb-2012 03:38 am (UTC)
i love this cast tbh
hormoaning 27th-Feb-2012 03:38 am (UTC)
looooooooooool
bellarouze 27th-Feb-2012 03:39 am (UTC)
lol irl
breakinmeslowly 27th-Feb-2012 03:39 am (UTC)
omg this cast lmfao
yeezy 27th-Feb-2012 03:41 am (UTC)
lmfao omg
famineaffair 27th-Feb-2012 03:42 am (UTC)
lmfao at the scorcese drinking game!
mesmerizings 27th-Feb-2012 03:42 am (UTC)
what the hELL
that girl from bridesmaids is british?? or is it australian whattt
mesmerizings 27th-Feb-2012 03:43 am (UTC)
this is crazyyyy
this is like when i found out ed westwick was british
or that house was british
that shit always blows my mind
rocksii 27th-Feb-2012 03:47 am (UTC)
omg Demian, I hope you win!
mesmerizings 27th-Feb-2012 03:48 am (UTC)
how do these people do american accents so well like
other accents are easy cause they have like a sharpness to them but american accents are so laidback and kinda sloppy idk
that's talent man
heymandie 27th-Feb-2012 03:49 am (UTC)
so is selena going to the vf party? or....
arianagrande 27th-Feb-2012 04:04 am (UTC)
i hope.
mesmerizings 27th-Feb-2012 03:50 am (UTC)
that stupid GCB show is gonna give texas a bad rep
not that our rep was stellar to begin with
hormoaning 27th-Feb-2012 03:50 am (UTC)
omg michael douglas
i love him nots ure why
mesmerizings 27th-Feb-2012 03:52 am (UTC)
shailene woodley is so cute ilher
yeezy 27th-Feb-2012 03:52 am (UTC)
omg i hope marty or terrence win
yeezy 27th-Feb-2012 03:53 am (UTC)
oh
hormoaning 27th-Feb-2012 03:53 am (UTC)
surprised it wasnt hugo
fuckingsookie 27th-Feb-2012 03:53 am (UTC)
woody allen creeps me out
yeezy 27th-Feb-2012 03:54 am (UTC)
oh its a weinstein movie lol that explains it
hormoaning 27th-Feb-2012 03:56 am (UTC)
LOL
mesmerizings 27th-Feb-2012 03:54 am (UTC)
i love all these french accents they are making my night
endlessrush 27th-Feb-2012 04:03 am (UTC)
lol moi aussi!!
hormoaning 27th-Feb-2012 04:03 am (UTC)
:(
yeezy 27th-Feb-2012 04:03 am (UTC)
oh the sad part
This page was loaded Oct 25th 2014, 4:17 am GMT.