6:32 pm - 02/26/2012

OT Post

endlessrush 8th-Mar-2012 11:01 pm (UTC)
Okay, bridesmaids is pretty funny.
davidbeckham 8th-Mar-2012 11:04 pm (UTC)
told u
davidbeckham 8th-Mar-2012 11:03 pm (UTC)
so guys did anyone do anything productive today
heartxmiley 8th-Mar-2012 11:06 pm (UTC)
downloaded more 1d songs on my phone
blazevxi 8th-Mar-2012 11:09 pm (UTC)
blazevxi 8th-Mar-2012 11:09 pm (UTC)
Why is it so hard to find a good tumblr username that isn't taken by someone who doesn't use it?
mesmerizings 8th-Mar-2012 11:12 pm (UTC)
i hate driving in the rain
imahouseofcards 8th-Mar-2012 11:33 pm (UTC)
She'd be soooo cute if she'd ditch the weave
heartxmiley 8th-Mar-2012 11:24 pm (UTC)
is your heart taken? is there someone else on your mind?
davidbeckham 8th-Mar-2012 11:28 pm (UTC)
davidbeckham 8th-Mar-2012 11:31 pm (UTC)
so if we get any derry/hemi pics, who's gonna be sweet enough to make icons pls
imahouseofcards 8th-Mar-2012 11:36 pm (UTC)
I see u with him slooow dancing
heartxmiley 8th-Mar-2012 11:42 pm (UTC)
mally im listening to that rn

blazevxi 8th-Mar-2012 11:45 pm (UTC)
is it bad im kind of addicted to call me maybe?
mesmerizings 8th-Mar-2012 11:48 pm (UTC)
not at all
breakinmeslowly 8th-Mar-2012 11:46 pm (UTC)
mesmerizings 8th-Mar-2012 11:51 pm (UTC)
it dropped 30 degrees since this morning omg I'm freezing my ass off
heartxmiley 8th-Mar-2012 11:52 pm (UTC)
alright so someone asked me to write a jelena fan fic about justin meeting up with her on the set of spring breakers and they end up playing hanky panky in her trailer
thats so awks for me tho
goodbyehumanity 8th-Mar-2012 11:56 pm (UTC)
Omg my teacher is 30 min late, I'm about leave
heartxmiley 9th-Mar-2012 12:00 am (UTC)

preparatory 9th-Mar-2012 12:44 am (UTC)
the only crack ship with harry i'd support is victoria justice idk
breadsticks0914 9th-Mar-2012 12:12 am (UTC)
omg :3
breadsticks0914 9th-Mar-2012 12:08 am (UTC)
don't let the water drag you doooown
apeshit_x 9th-Mar-2012 02:45 am (UTC)
I adore that song!
heartxmiley 9th-Mar-2012 12:22 am (UTC)
spread the word? show you care? idk
melisabs 9th-Mar-2012 01:34 am (UTC)
Blaine Anderson aka Darren Chris also came and talked to me for like 5 minutes, but he had really bad breath so i was glad when he left

partyonyourhead 9th-Mar-2012 01:58 am (UTC)
pseudovirus 9th-Mar-2012 02:02 am (UTC)
partyonyourhead 9th-Mar-2012 02:22 am (UTC)
i got another one of the hunger games nail polishes. its so cool, when it dries it looks like stone.
pseudovirus 9th-Mar-2012 02:28 am (UTC)

so pretty
This page was loaded Nov 30th 2015, 6:12 am GMT.