AnythingDiz

6:32 pm - 02/26/2012

OT Post

arilicious 9th-Mar-2012 10:14 pm (UTC)
HOW THE FUCK IS THIS FUGLY COUGAR ONLY 26?
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Shayne_Lamas
apeshit_x 9th-Mar-2012 10:14 pm (UTC)
Where can I get some Sel Call me maybe icons.
arilicious 9th-Mar-2012 10:14 pm (UTC)
i'm crazy for you....
imahouseofcards 9th-Mar-2012 11:09 pm (UTC)
Somebody play draw something with me plz
imahouseofcards 9th-Mar-2012 11:50 pm (UTC)
“@annefrank123_: Eating ROLO'S up in the Attic because they rhyme with #YOLO”

I'm a horrible person for laughing at this
citydove Shia... wut.10th-Mar-2012 01:28 am (UTC)
maria678 Re: Shia... wut.10th-Mar-2012 02:16 am (UTC)
Whut
heartxmiley 10th-Mar-2012 03:13 am (UTC)
crying because of selena's body
playcrackthesky 10th-Mar-2012 04:42 am (UTC)
i'm not trying to start shit.. but I was on tumblr, and saw that stopthisgirl.tumblr.com was talking about the comm so i had to share. I didnt know i followed anyone on tumblr that was on AD besides ashley?

http://stopthisgirl.tumblr.com/post/19020311978
citydove 10th-Mar-2012 04:53 am (UTC)
WHOA Harsh. WTF?! That's messed up!

Everyone is entitled to their own opinions but the fact that this person takes it to tumblr instead of posting directly here is kinda messed up. That's so rude! :(

Damn lurkers
imahouseofcards 10th-Mar-2012 05:12 am (UTC)



:'''')
dream_182 10th-Mar-2012 05:43 am (UTC)
omfg this is perfect
imahouseofcards 10th-Mar-2012 05:20 am (UTC)


Fierce bitch
apeshit_x 10th-Mar-2012 05:24 am (UTC)
@museproductions OMG! @selenagomez showed this tweet to #HeMo
Yay Heather is on set.
filmfreakfranco 10th-Mar-2012 08:05 am (UTC)
I HEARD THERE WERE NUDES
ohkimosabe 10th-Mar-2012 04:57 pm (UTC)
Nudes of who!?
filmfreakfranco 10th-Mar-2012 08:10 am (UTC)
Oh, I just saw it. AMAZING ♥_♥

and apparently, the majority of 1D fans haven't seen a penis before.
filmfreakfranco 10th-Mar-2012 08:16 am (UTC)
+ I'd imagine him to be uncut so i doubt that's him

TMI??
mel_jayne 10th-Mar-2012 11:50 am (UTC)
OMG I SAW TAYLOR LIVE LAST NIGHT IT WAS THE BEST NIGHT EVER.
hheleene 10th-Mar-2012 12:06 pm (UTC)
omg im jealous! seeing her is one of my goals in life lol
lightsgowild 10th-Mar-2012 01:56 pm (UTC)
http://ohnotheydidnt.livejournal.com/67188601.html#comments
lol at the comments in that post tbh, you'd think they were being forced to watch the entire movie before the hunger games. if it really bothers some people THAT much then why don't they just go stand outside while the previews are being shown. plus lionsgate owns twilight now so i don't get why people seem shocked that they're throwing in the new trailer before their newest franchise showings.
davidbeckham 10th-Mar-2012 03:53 pm (UTC)

lol aw
imahouseofcards 10th-Mar-2012 04:27 pm (UTC)
she's too qt and pretty
imahouseofcards 10th-Mar-2012 04:33 pm (UTC)


Taylor swift the cat whisperer
ohkimosabe 10th-Mar-2012 04:58 pm (UTC)
Lmao she is such a cat lady.
arianagrande 10th-Mar-2012 05:41 pm (UTC)
hello
imahouseofcards 10th-Mar-2012 05:56 pm (UTC)
Bye
davidbeckham 10th-Mar-2012 06:13 pm (UTC)
bored
arianagrande 10th-Mar-2012 06:15 pm (UTC)
Same.
heartxmiley 10th-Mar-2012 06:16 pm (UTC)
surprised at how many people ship taylor and liam tbh
arianagrande 10th-Mar-2012 06:19 pm (UTC)
I ship her and zac tbh.
arianagrande 10th-Mar-2012 06:18 pm (UTC)
ew chris brown and jinsu are working together at least they have something in common.
heartxmiley 10th-Mar-2012 06:39 pm (UTC)
i wonder if anyone remembers the time i promised id never liked 1d


yeah i lied
davidbeckham 10th-Mar-2012 06:50 pm (UTC)
wow ot posts used to be busyyyyyy
heartxmiley 10th-Mar-2012 06:53 pm (UTC)
there's like 5 sex offenders in my town and now im like really scared
heartxmiley 10th-Mar-2012 07:00 pm (UTC)
henry
This page was loaded Jul 30th 2015, 8:13 am GMT.