AnythingDiz

6:22 pm - 02/27/2012

2 Punked Promos (1 new 1 Old/New)



This one features a new prank that features Liam.



(Go to the site they have one with Bieber & Taylor Swift's prank too)
Source: http://www.mtv.com/
carolinex33 28th-Feb-2012 01:27 am (UTC)
Lol cant wait
backupbaby 28th-Feb-2012 01:29 am (UTC)
There's two fucking naked people getting in my fucking car right now. I snorted and would have probably flipped out in that situation.

matttcyrus 28th-Feb-2012 01:34 am (UTC)
yeah but we have all see that before months ago. jk like 2 months ago but still its not new.
backupbaby 28th-Feb-2012 01:41 am (UTC)
Ooop, sorry.
carolinex33 28th-Feb-2012 01:30 am (UTC)
so shes gonna have two episodes or two in one?
goodbyehumanity 28th-Feb-2012 02:06 am (UTC)
an episode usually has 3 pranks iirc
pseudovirus 28th-Feb-2012 03:38 am (UTC)
idk but she's going to be hosting in an episode and also getting punk'd, idk if that's going to be all one episode or not
ohlolita_x 28th-Feb-2012 01:35 am (UTC)
Didn't Liz said that she made a prank on bieber too?
matttcyrus 28th-Feb-2012 01:36 am (UTC)
she was supposed to but it didn't happen i guess.
ohlolita_x 28th-Feb-2012 02:04 am (UTC)
Do you know if this is this miley getting punk'd or is she the one doing the prank?
backupbaby 28th-Feb-2012 01:42 am (UTC)
She could still have. It's not like all they have are two pranks completed. Right?
sparksfly1123 28th-Feb-2012 01:36 am (UTC)
So Miley punk'd Khloe, Kelly & Liam? I wonder if it's all one episode.
whatamootpoint 28th-Feb-2012 01:52 am (UTC)
I'm think I remember that Kelly said she punked Miley with the same prank they did to Khloe, so that will probably be in the same episode
fineapplewine 28th-Feb-2012 01:45 am (UTC)
Oh @ how these won't play for me because I'm British.

Rude T B H.

Edited at 2012-02-28 01:45 am (UTC)
fineapplewine 28th-Feb-2012 02:03 am (UTC)
thanks babezzzzzz
flutesinger262 28th-Feb-2012 01:50 am (UTC)
haha i love liam's accent
ashe_frost 28th-Feb-2012 02:01 am (UTC)
The gifs from this are going to be A+
fineapplewine 28th-Feb-2012 02:14 am (UTC)
lmfao, ita!
endlessrush 28th-Feb-2012 03:02 am (UTC)
i cant wait for it!!
endlessrush 28th-Feb-2012 03:02 am (UTC)
i'm so happy punkd is back!
pseudovirus 28th-Feb-2012 03:39 am (UTC)
ia gale
endlessrush 28th-Feb-2012 03:52 am (UTC)
good katniss
animalsrule_xo 28th-Feb-2012 03:33 am (UTC)
I can't wait to see the Miam prank!! Lol
imahouseofcards 28th-Feb-2012 03:49 am (UTC)
lol can't wait
acciomileycyrus 28th-Feb-2012 08:17 am (UTC)
ugh can't wait for this episode
malidocious 29th-Feb-2012 12:48 am (UTC)
Liam's voice is heaaaaaavenly.
This page was loaded Apr 23rd 2014, 9:15 am GMT.