AnythingDiz

10:30 pm - 03/07/2012

Sel and Ash at Justin's Birthday & Ash addresses fake tumblr









Source : Tumblr & Ashley's Twitter
back that thang up selena and lol at people who thought that tumblr was legit
inadownpour 8th-Mar-2012 03:41 am (UTC)
Hehehe, I love it.
littlemix 8th-Mar-2012 03:50 am (UTC)
YOUR ICON IS SO FUCKING CUTE OMG I CANT
inadownpour 8th-Mar-2012 03:51 am (UTC)
HE IS SO ADORABLE, I CANNOT.
littlemix 8th-Mar-2012 04:02 am (UTC)
FINALLY SOMEONE THAT UNDERSTANDS
yo_mtvraps 8th-Mar-2012 04:33 am (UTC)
I'm so glad you and I like the same 1D member. THIS IS IMPORTANT!
inadownpour 8th-Mar-2012 04:56 am (UTC)
YOU HAVE TAUGHT ME WELL.
carolmp15 8th-Mar-2012 03:41 am (UTC)
I bet beliebers are gonna say that selena is a slut...

Well she's rocking that picture!
apeshit_x 8th-Mar-2012 03:42 am (UTC)
ronweezy 8th-Mar-2012 03:46 am (UTC)
im so lazy lmao
ashe_frost 8th-Mar-2012 03:44 am (UTC)
TBH, Selena's never looked better.

Who is that guy who looks vaguely like The Famous Jett Jackson?
carolmp15 8th-Mar-2012 03:46 am (UTC)
Alfredo Flores, one of Justin's best friends, he's a director and also dated the girl by Selena's side.
dearjohnc 8th-Mar-2012 03:48 am (UTC)
Alfredo and Ashley dated....?
carolmp15 8th-Mar-2012 03:49 am (UTC)
Yeap, during Selena's tour. And I THINK they're back together, one of these days alfredo posted something about the beach, and later on ashley did the same, or maybe they're just best friends who go on vacation together now
dearjohnc 8th-Mar-2012 03:50 am (UTC)
Ohh, never knew that.
carolmp15 8th-Mar-2012 03:52 am (UTC)
OMG really? Didn't know that!
dearjohnc 8th-Mar-2012 03:48 am (UTC)
Selena looks gorgeous.
hormoaning 8th-Mar-2012 03:48 am (UTC)
LOOOL BOTH ASHLEYS IN THIS PICTURE
littlemix 8th-Mar-2012 03:50 am (UTC)
selena is the only good thing about this picture lol
aanorah 8th-Mar-2012 06:30 pm (UTC)
ia
inadownpour 8th-Mar-2012 03:53 am (UTC)
WOW ELLEN, SMH.
theoracle9 8th-Mar-2012 03:59 am (UTC)
Btw, is he in FL with Selena right now? That's what someone told me but I have no idea.
calcified 8th-Mar-2012 04:05 am (UTC)
Lol...

Not at you!

Edited at 2012-03-08 04:06 am (UTC)
theoracle9 8th-Mar-2012 04:08 am (UTC)
Hey now.

I would be absolutely thrilled to have him hang around on set.
calcified 8th-Mar-2012 04:08 am (UTC)
Maybe she'll stop pulling her hair in front of her face?
sweetchild92 8th-Mar-2012 03:54 am (UTC)
lol irl rn that picture
teenagedreamxxx 8th-Mar-2012 04:23 am (UTC)
Selena is such a chonga at heart lol
pyt0_0 8th-Mar-2012 04:23 am (UTC)
selena's a prob a pro. ;) Justin's looks so handsome with his long, dark hair. but only when it's pulled back.
pyt0_0 8th-Mar-2012 08:17 pm (UTC)
If only
cammyr12 8th-Mar-2012 04:35 am (UTC)
Selenas is honestly so sexy. like i couldn't image all the crazy thing Justin probably wants to do to her (and gets to do to her)

brb, gonna go cry my lonely eyes out
virjo 8th-Mar-2012 05:14 am (UTC)
selena looks great. and i like how everyone's like posing except justin lol
arianagrande 8th-Mar-2012 05:23 am (UTC)
what was the fake Ashley tumblr?
arianagrande 8th-Mar-2012 05:59 am (UTC)
ty
audrey_za 8th-Mar-2012 05:56 am (UTC)
were did she get the privat pics.
arianagrande 8th-Mar-2012 05:58 am (UTC)
she probably hacked her email or something.
audrey_za 8th-Mar-2012 06:05 am (UTC)
LOL, I was quoting the screencap of the fan Ashley answered back and how they typed "were" and "privat"- should've used quotes, my bad!

Edited at 2012-03-08 06:07 am (UTC)
arianagrande 8th-Mar-2012 06:49 am (UTC)
Oh lol i didn't even notice tbh
inadownpour 8th-Mar-2012 06:01 am (UTC)
I feel really shitty for laughing because English is probably not their first language but lol omg.
audrey_za 8th-Mar-2012 06:05 am (UTC)
Same. See you in hell, bb! ;)
lazmy 8th-Mar-2012 06:07 am (UTC)
wow rude i thought it was real
disappointed
talklikelions 8th-Mar-2012 06:33 am (UTC)
tbh I wouldn't be surprised at all if it's actually her tumblr, she is so obsessed with attention. I feel like the only reason she'd come out and deny it is because the few "people" she still has have maybe told her what bad PR etc it is to post things on a site like tumblr

plus who would rly bother to make a fake account for her. lbr.
ronweezy 8th-Mar-2012 01:46 pm (UTC)
I mean she has 6million followers so one of them could have done it, js. It's not even bad PR to have a tumblr tbh and the person running that tumblr was answering a lot of personal questions that Ashley would never answer irl.
laurenlip20 8th-Mar-2012 04:54 pm (UTC)
fans were bombarding her with queestions bout zac, and her life.
dreamcomealive 8th-Mar-2012 08:18 pm (UTC)
selly werkin it
wendilili 8th-Mar-2012 08:44 pm (UTC)
That girl from princess protection program is so pretty, definitely by far the prettiest girl in the picture. I used to like Ashley so much but now she's starting to become a little annoying, idk why.
And lmao at Selena trying to actually have a bum.


Edited at 2012-03-08 08:47 pm (UTC)
chaoticatmost 9th-Mar-2012 08:25 pm (UTC)
Selena looks so good, omg
But is that irrelevant Samantha Droke to the left? rofl.
This page was loaded Dec 18th 2014, 11:48 pm GMT.