AnythingDiz

11:09 pm - 04/02/2012

Selena instagrams pics of her dogs




“Me and chippers laying outside. He looks scared lol”


“Oh and look at how big Baylor has gotten! He kept blinking on his pics lol”


“My existence ❤ if only you knew how much I adore you. All of you 😍”


source: her twitter duh


(these are from fuckyeahselenita on tumblr im pretty sure)
ty for ur time
hormoaning 3rd-Apr-2012 04:08 am (UTC)
rude. baylor is a star.

u made him sad

take that back
littlemix 3rd-Apr-2012 04:11 am (UTC)
that really is a beautiful dog imo!
carolmp15 3rd-Apr-2012 04:11 am (UTC)
YES! That dog is so freaking cute!
hormoaning 3rd-Apr-2012 04:21 am (UTC)
lol i'm a cat lady too dw
smackyouwithmy 3rd-Apr-2012 04:14 am (UTC)
Awwww they grow up so fast.. :')
smackyouwithmy 3rd-Apr-2012 04:08 am (UTC)
The first picture is so adorable <3
Baylor is looking good, he has grown!!
watch_mex0x0 3rd-Apr-2012 04:09 am (UTC)
BAYLOR'S HUGEEEE!

The first pic is adorbs
littlemix 3rd-Apr-2012 04:10 am (UTC)
SO PRECIOUS!!!
apeshit_x 3rd-Apr-2012 04:11 am (UTC)
Baylor really got big and the first picture is adorable.
carolmp15 3rd-Apr-2012 04:12 am (UTC)
I love that first pic! She looks so young and Chip is so adorableeee!

Baylor is just really big and cute as usual!
wilddude11 3rd-Apr-2012 04:12 am (UTC)
Cute!
briknowsbest 3rd-Apr-2012 04:13 am (UTC)
A qt and refreshing post. Ty op<3
xo_underdog 3rd-Apr-2012 04:16 am (UTC)
AWWW. And Baylor is so big!
calmyoselfs 3rd-Apr-2012 04:18 am (UTC)
i dont know how anyone couldve gotten rid of these 2 dogs.. theyre precious.. good thing selly rescued them.... n isnt chip the hispanic one that didnt understand english lol..
hormoaning 3rd-Apr-2012 04:21 am (UTC)
no lol that was another one, but i think it was a c name too..

she should talk about her dogs more bc i always forget
calmyoselfs 3rd-Apr-2012 04:30 am (UTC)
ohhhhhhhhhhh chaz???
hormoaning 3rd-Apr-2012 04:31 am (UTC)
yes! that's it haha
smackyouwithmy 3rd-Apr-2012 04:23 am (UTC)
I remember she rescued one from Puerto Rico. But I'm not sure which dog, she has so many.
samrockwell 3rd-Apr-2012 04:22 am (UTC)
she looks so cute, i love her with long hair
apeshit_x 3rd-Apr-2012 04:23 am (UTC)
She posted something else.
http://instagr.am/p/I8YZJMxu61/
My existence if only you knew how much I adore you. All of you
smackyouwithmy 3rd-Apr-2012 04:29 am (UTC)
That is SO sweet, Selena is so lovely.
hormoaning 3rd-Apr-2012 04:32 am (UTC)
aww
carolmp15 3rd-Apr-2012 04:47 am (UTC)
Thanks so cute of her!
talklikelions 3rd-Apr-2012 04:29 am (UTC)
Baylor got freaking HUGE
forbittenlove 3rd-Apr-2012 04:39 am (UTC)
her dogs are adorable <3
calcified 3rd-Apr-2012 04:48 am (UTC)
Her blonde dog is SO overweight.
imahouseofcards 3rd-Apr-2012 04:50 am (UTC)
Aw cute, she looks so pretty. And damn Baylor got huge! I love big dogs
jaksan 3rd-Apr-2012 04:50 am (UTC)
first picture reminds of
saintselenita 3rd-Apr-2012 05:00 am (UTC)
lmao
ndandhb 3rd-Apr-2012 04:20 pm (UTC)
LOL
pyt0_0 3rd-Apr-2012 05:00 am (UTC)
aw, chip is a chub haha, still so qt! great post!
justmediya 3rd-Apr-2012 06:40 am (UTC)
She looks SOOOO adorable. awww. <3
you_hermit_crab 3rd-Apr-2012 06:57 am (UTC)
omg I'm crying at that first dog.
linnaque 3rd-Apr-2012 12:17 pm (UTC)
cutest
and lol the dog
cammyr12 3rd-Apr-2012 12:38 pm (UTC)
selenz is so ceyout!
theoracle9 3rd-Apr-2012 02:11 pm (UTC)
Aw, cute!

<3 Baylor.
amazedbysel 3rd-Apr-2012 03:00 pm (UTC)
Baylor got huge. God.
evening_hush 3rd-Apr-2012 03:02 pm (UTC)
i love these dogs!!
trent 3rd-Apr-2012 03:18 pm (UTC)
So cute!
sweetchild92 3rd-Apr-2012 04:37 pm (UTC)
LMFAO I WANT ONE

dying at baylor blinking
This page was loaded Dec 21st 2014, 9:18 am GMT.