AnythingDiz

2:48 pm - 04/10/2012

Miley is having one of those "lots of necklaces" days.

Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
fineapplewine 10th-Apr-2012 06:59 pm (UTC)
Gross tbh.
Her nails are disgusting and she looks really weird and fake.
copulates 10th-Apr-2012 07:03 pm (UTC)
you can hardly even see her nails in this pic
astorpl 10th-Apr-2012 06:59 pm (UTC)
also idk if this was posted. cheyne tweeted it two days ago
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
astorpl 10th-Apr-2012 07:05 pm (UTC)
dem cheekbones woah! and i love how they're in a party store & then later cheyne tweeted about cleaning up puke. i thought bb was staying away from big partying from a while, wasn't that going around?
davidnolan 10th-Apr-2012 07:00 pm (UTC)
so unflattering
animalsrule_xo 10th-Apr-2012 07:02 pm (UTC)
Gorgeous! :)
fuckingsookie 10th-Apr-2012 07:05 pm (UTC)
her face looks a little...off..and her lips kind of look swollen but she might just be duckfacing a little too hard or something
sunshinemiley 10th-Apr-2012 07:06 pm (UTC)
Daaaw such a cutie :')
virginmiley 10th-Apr-2012 07:10 pm (UTC)
Unflattering picture tbh and her nails judging from the pic on her twitter doesn't look good.
xbeautifuliar 10th-Apr-2012 07:11 pm (UTC)
pout pout .. what a * picture
HR ENCODES 10th-Apr-2012 07:12 pm (UTC)
ew
HR ENCODES 10th-Apr-2012 07:13 pm (UTC)
she looks like a fish
playcrackthesky 10th-Apr-2012 07:19 pm (UTC)
Not a good photo lol
dopemiley 10th-Apr-2012 07:20 pm (UTC)
she looks yummy.
sunshinemiley 10th-Apr-2012 07:22 pm (UTC)
A+ ;)
left_to_shine 10th-Apr-2012 07:22 pm (UTC)
I'm trying really hard to see if that picture in the background is of her and Liam. I stan too hard for Miam.
xbeautifuliar 10th-Apr-2012 07:34 pm (UTC)
looks like liam on the left with a fluffy dog :P lol
noon 10th-Apr-2012 07:30 pm (UTC)
i like it.

she's aging differently than i expected.
250194 10th-Apr-2012 07:30 pm (UTC)
Oh god she's starting to look like her family. Please be just this picture.
fighttheprocess 10th-Apr-2012 07:52 pm (UTC)
mfte!
electricblues 10th-Apr-2012 07:33 pm (UTC)
she's been looking rough lately....understandable, but yeah
penguinposey 10th-Apr-2012 07:40 pm (UTC)
I hate when she does that with her mouth
gorgeousselena 10th-Apr-2012 07:49 pm (UTC)
What a cute horse.
dearjohnc 10th-Apr-2012 08:11 pm (UTC)
Lol go back to OU.
spassbremse123 10th-Apr-2012 07:49 pm (UTC)
Wow.. a Miley post that isn't full of praise and irrational stanning?

When / how did this happen?
fineapplewine 10th-Apr-2012 07:55 pm (UTC)
The praise only seems disproportionate to you because you dislike her. Miley posts are never all positive and usually very mixed, especially her red carpet posts.
fighttheprocess 10th-Apr-2012 07:52 pm (UTC)
Omg, she looks so bad here.
ashe_frost 10th-Apr-2012 07:53 pm (UTC)
Her eyebrows look good.
boundarybreaks 11th-Apr-2012 08:50 am (UTC)
ia! i love her eyebrows
sunshinemiley 10th-Apr-2012 07:58 pm (UTC)
this is just my idea but... Isn't it important rn that like you guys say something nice to try and cheer her up?
skinnylove_21 10th-Apr-2012 08:04 pm (UTC)
Yep that's probably what she needs. It looks so posed tho =/ like the fingers... what...
dearjohnc 10th-Apr-2012 08:08 pm (UTC)
She's so freaking beautiful... Not fair.
dreamcomealive 10th-Apr-2012 08:25 pm (UTC)
her room looks like a dungeon
xbeautifuliar 10th-Apr-2012 09:02 pm (UTC)
there's worse, trust me. like there's one with glitter and skulls on her wall...it's really not cool tbh
cyrusgomezlove 10th-Apr-2012 08:29 pm (UTC)
The picture might have been cuter if it didn't have that coloring
astorpl 10th-Apr-2012 08:30 pm (UTC)
i wish i fully understood her view on religion (the crosses on the wall) but i don't even think miley fully understands her view on religion
dream_off_track 10th-Apr-2012 08:47 pm (UTC)




ikr, my first thought was that I guess Jesus is still in the picture(no pun intended), which came as a surprise. But it's still all so ambiguous. I'm not normally one to enquire into people's beliefs but as she's commented on it so much in the past I can't help but be curious.
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Apr 23rd 2014, 2:50 pm GMT.