AnythingDiz

9:34 pm - 04/11/2012

Vanessa Shopping With Austin

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

met Vanessa Hudgens while shopping!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic

source celebrity-gossip, twitter & tumblr

yay for long hair again, & an outfit that looks somewhat cute <3
identifiedd 12th-Apr-2012 01:47 am (UTC)
that second picture is so cute and yayyy for long hair
bb_g 12th-Apr-2012 01:55 am (UTC)
you basically stole my comment lol.

she looks really pretty in the 2nd pic. =p
imlulzy 12th-Apr-2012 01:59 am (UTC)
lmao @ their height difference in the first pic. they're so cute tbh. not yet sure if i like the long hair.
vilain_garcon 12th-Apr-2012 02:00 am (UTC)
wow austin actually looks qt (and tall) here.
pyt0_0 12th-Apr-2012 03:16 am (UTC)
ikr!
carol_rio 12th-Apr-2012 02:05 am (UTC)
Really liking V's hair on the second pic.
calcified 12th-Apr-2012 02:12 am (UTC)
Usually I'm not one for extensions but lbr she had no idea what to do with the shorter hair so this looks a lot better. Plus her outfit looks decent and that second pic is cute.
calcified 12th-Apr-2012 04:31 am (UTC)
O those boots ruined it.
astorpl 12th-Apr-2012 02:27 am (UTC)
they both look hot
orangeberryfly 12th-Apr-2012 02:28 am (UTC)
Yes! Thank the lord. Her bob was cute in paris but then it all went wrong. Glad shes back to hair she can manage
orangeberryfly 12th-Apr-2012 02:28 am (UTC)
also, what is next to her left nostril? am I the only one noticing that?


teenagedreamxxx 12th-Apr-2012 02:28 am (UTC)
Long hair is so much better for her.
ilovemiiself 12th-Apr-2012 02:30 am (UTC)
ksjdfhksjd so gorgeous <3
carol_rio 12th-Apr-2012 02:40 am (UTC)
And leaving in another outfit.Not the first time she does that either.lol
fineapplewine 12th-Apr-2012 02:35 am (UTC)
They're kind of annoying together and jfc her style.
britneyspears 12th-Apr-2012 02:41 am (UTC)
lmao ia
trixietherabbit 12th-Apr-2012 02:56 am (UTC)
Yeah for the hair!!!! the second outfit is cute, wish she had on different shoes though. hopefully the long hair will bring back her style :)
acciomileycyrus 12th-Apr-2012 03:14 am (UTC)
BBV is back bitches. Long hair is perfect.
vanessamazed 12th-Apr-2012 03:21 am (UTC)
MTE
boundarybreaks 12th-Apr-2012 06:53 am (UTC)
ia!
vanessamazed 12th-Apr-2012 03:21 am (UTC)
Gorgeous couple - I love the b&w pic.
oneofakindxo 12th-Apr-2012 03:29 am (UTC)
aw she looks so cute!
merdepur 12th-Apr-2012 03:58 am (UTC)
She looks so cute and tiny.
lisaswondering 12th-Apr-2012 05:45 am (UTC)
her hair <<
her style <<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

like honestly though, can someone do her a favor and burn those boots, srsly she has no style whatsoever, I didn't like the bohemian phase, but I understood it. austin has to be like wtf everytime he sees her, he has a sense of style.
boundarybreaks 12th-Apr-2012 06:53 am (UTC)
yay for long hair!<3 but jfc those boots.
This page was loaded Dec 23rd 2014, 2:20 am GMT.