AnythingDiz

1:34 am - 04/18/2012

Justin & Selena: Kiss Cam!



Selena Gomez and singer-boyfriend Justin Bieber were at the LA Lakers game last night (2/17) at Staples Center. The two were caught on kiss cam, and snapped being cute in general!

"LET'S GO SPURS!!! LET'S GO!!" Selena Gomez tweeted along with a pic of her front row ticket.




















































pics: selenagomez.com.br
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
masturbasian 18th-Apr-2012 05:37 am (UTC)
justin and the little girl, aw :')
boundarybreaks 18th-Apr-2012 08:04 am (UTC)
ikr, so cute!
ohkimosabe 18th-Apr-2012 05:37 am (UTC)
qt couple
penguinposey 18th-Apr-2012 05:38 am (UTC)
They are my favorite couple......ever........in the history of the world lol
teamhilario 18th-Apr-2012 05:41 am (UTC)
his hair wtf but wasn't zanessa on the kiss cam once? i kinda feel like i'm making that up
apeshit_x 18th-Apr-2012 05:42 am (UTC)
No you're right at the MTV movie awards I think.
apeshit_x 18th-Apr-2012 05:41 am (UTC)
Aw soo cute I love her top.
penguinposey 18th-Apr-2012 05:47 am (UTC)
What is your icon from??? I feel like I've seen it...but idk I can't remember!
carolmp15 18th-Apr-2012 05:42 am (UTC)
There's more here: http://selenagomez.com.br/galeria/thumbnails.php?album=2080

and here: http://selenagomez.com.br/galeria/thumbnails.php?album=2041

Why are they so cute!!!I just love how Selena was embarrassed LOL
pseudovirus 18th-Apr-2012 06:00 am (UTC)
ty
electricblues 18th-Apr-2012 05:44 am (UTC)
i'm loving her outfit
noon 18th-Apr-2012 05:50 am (UTC)
ia
briknowsbest 18th-Apr-2012 05:44 am (UTC)
So cute
sweetchild92 18th-Apr-2012 05:49 am (UTC)
the black hair is awful
91roses 18th-Apr-2012 07:36 am (UTC)
You have an kstew icon, of course you would know what "awful" black hair looks like :)
olivia_4490 18th-Apr-2012 06:04 am (UTC)
Creeping on his texts lol

penguinposey 18th-Apr-2012 06:08 am (UTC)
lmao I noticed that too!! She got caught!
mel_jayne 18th-Apr-2012 06:07 am (UTC)
awww cute
lovetiffani 18th-Apr-2012 06:15 am (UTC)
Last pic needs a caption!
ashe_frost 18th-Apr-2012 06:22 am (UTC)
They're growing on me (it took a long time), but she looks like the lost Kardashian with that hair/make up. I hope she doesn't decide to keep it after the movie. The pics are all really cute, though.
angiofsuburbia 18th-Apr-2012 11:25 am (UTC)
the lost kardashian! that made me laugh way too hard!
kknee13 18th-Apr-2012 06:27 am (UTC)
she looks so much older with her black hair
swifterland 18th-Apr-2012 06:30 am (UTC)
ia especially with it being long and straight
watch_mex0x0 18th-Apr-2012 06:46 am (UTC)
OMG SEW CUTE
ugotnothinonme 18th-Apr-2012 07:17 am (UTC)
lol justins hair
91roses 18th-Apr-2012 07:38 am (UTC)
soul mates tbh, flaw free couple
boundarybreaks 18th-Apr-2012 08:02 am (UTC)
not a fan of either of them, but i think they would make beautiful babies. they are so cute together
boundarybreaks 18th-Apr-2012 08:05 am (UTC)
btw selena's outfit is amazing
mayloveless 18th-Apr-2012 08:57 am (UTC)
her face looks different, and i don't like the center part but i like her outfit
badbitch19 18th-Apr-2012 09:32 am (UTC)
selena looks gorgeous.love her new hair here.and her outfit is great
bluebluex 18th-Apr-2012 10:17 am (UTC)
Hell no to the black hair
dearjohnc 18th-Apr-2012 10:49 am (UTC)
She's so beautiful <333333
davidbeckham 18th-Apr-2012 11:00 am (UTC)
okay this was cute ngl
sstablessong 18th-Apr-2012 11:03 am (UTC)
gah, I love them :3
imahouseofcards 18th-Apr-2012 11:16 am (UTC)
Not feeling the hair
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Aug 28th 2014, 9:05 am GMT.