AnythingDiz

3:15 pm - 05/15/2012

Miley Cyrus leaves her hotel in Miami!



Miley Cyrus, showing off her stomach in a short, sleeveless top, holds onto her puppy Happy whilst leaving a Miami Beach hotel on her way to a recording studio. Cryus is reportedly recording her fourth studio album, due to be released this year.










Stops for fans while walking Happy in Miami






Source. And here.
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
nileyenaoe 15th-May-2012 07:19 pm (UTC)
Cute. :)
farewells 15th-May-2012 07:22 pm (UTC)
EXCITED FOR NEW MUSIC HAAAYYYYY
apeshit_x 15th-May-2012 07:27 pm (UTC)
Thanks I'll add them.
arilicious 15th-May-2012 07:24 pm (UTC)
I freakin love those sunglasses.
apeshit_x 15th-May-2012 07:39 pm (UTC)
It looks wet.
talklikelions 15th-May-2012 07:28 pm (UTC)
I'm glad I didn't start eating these potato chips yet. I think I'll stick to the diet pepsi
angiofsuburbia 15th-May-2012 07:41 pm (UTC)
such a shame i just finished my potatoe chips before seeing these pictures
famineaffair 15th-May-2012 07:44 pm (UTC)
that's the worst skirt i've ever seen
c_katnipp 15th-May-2012 07:46 pm (UTC)
Happy, I'm just here for that cutie pie.

She looks good out of the Pilates tights tbh.
playcrackthesky 15th-May-2012 07:49 pm (UTC)
Omg I'm so excited for new music!!! YESSS! She looks good, I like her outfit and happy is cute as always
flatteries 15th-May-2012 07:58 pm (UTC)
I'm in Miami! I wanna find her!
teamhilario 15th-May-2012 08:12 pm (UTC)
i remember when my puppy was that small and now i'm sad bc she looks so similar to happy and i miss her being so tiny. her hair looks gross but the outfit is cute.
xo_inyourdreams 15th-May-2012 08:13 pm (UTC)
loling at the woman taking a picture with her ipad
animalsrule_xo 15th-May-2012 08:15 pm (UTC)
bb looks good but lol at her wet hair. Happy! :3
ilikeitroughx 15th-May-2012 08:27 pm (UTC)
good
flawlessa 16th-May-2012 12:57 am (UTC)
lmao is that demi in the car in your icon?
csill 15th-May-2012 08:28 pm (UTC)
she looks happy here! cute:)..but her hair.
Happy is adorable.
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Nov 24th 2017, 11:16 am GMT.