AnythingDiz

8:11 pm - 05/23/2012

Selena The Postcarding Queen!


“Heyyyy”




““Getting close to finishing spring breakers! @gypsyraja @itsashbenzo”


“Selena is @postcarding “shooting our last scene of the movie with Ethan!”



Source.
dreamcomealive 24th-May-2012 12:25 am (UTC)
sethan tbh
dearjohnc 24th-May-2012 12:30 am (UTC)
Lol, mte <3
carolmp15 24th-May-2012 01:18 am (UTC)
I know!
apeshit_x 24th-May-2012 01:19 am (UTC)
Shipping it!
dreamcomealive 24th-May-2012 05:32 am (UTC)
stealing ur default thnx
teenagedreamxxx 24th-May-2012 12:27 am (UTC)
Can't wait til she's back in the US and in paps range. I miss her flawless candids
carolmp15 24th-May-2012 01:18 am (UTC)
me too!
pink_skittlesxo 24th-May-2012 02:19 am (UTC)
Same!
fuckingsookie 24th-May-2012 12:33 am (UTC)
welp guess she doesn't get her car back
dearjohnc 24th-May-2012 12:33 am (UTC)
She's such a cutie and Ethan is so good looking (for a older guy) <3
pyt0_0 24th-May-2012 01:20 am (UTC)
ia
mesmeriiize 24th-May-2012 12:39 am (UTC)
lmfao ilh
carolmp15 24th-May-2012 01:18 am (UTC)
her face is so lol. Ethan looks hot o/
ashcash7 24th-May-2012 01:22 am (UTC)
LOL Ethan's facial expression.. he's awesome. Dead Poets Society and especially Reality Bites are great.
pink_skittlesxo 24th-May-2012 02:21 am (UTC)
lol,the first pic.she's so adorable.Ahh,spring breakers,yay!
littlemix 24th-May-2012 02:27 am (UTC)
she's so cute!
hypermuseic9 24th-May-2012 05:00 am (UTC)
jealous tbh

i love ethan hawke
xoxo_tkn 24th-May-2012 11:03 am (UTC)
ethan is such a good actor but he's in so many no-name who cares movies that we watch in ethics class ugh i hope this isn't a flop for sel
ebenista 24th-May-2012 02:20 pm (UTC)
me too but flop or not I'm glad she's having new experiences :)
This page was loaded Oct 2nd 2014, 4:30 pm GMT.