AnythingDiz

9:28 pm - 06/02/2012

Vanessa Hudgens and Austin Butler in Barcelona.

smilenatalie 3rd-Jun-2012 09:34 am (UTC)
the people around them don't seem to know they're celebs, which must be nice. I love that she always looks so fresh and like she's really enjoying herself.
teehana 3rd-Jun-2012 11:23 am (UTC)
Nice photoshoot Vanessa and Austin.
animalsrule_xo 3rd-Jun-2012 11:57 am (UTC)
I adore Barcelona. Its such a beautiful city. <3
adorabledoll 3rd-Jun-2012 01:28 pm (UTC)
*tries to spot fighttheprocess *
fighttheprocess 4th-Jun-2012 04:09 pm (UTC)
omg
ilykecrayons 3rd-Jun-2012 02:51 pm (UTC)
Y u leave out these?

imagebam.com (http://www.imagebam.com/image/7398f8193825054)

imagebam.com (http://www.imagebam.com/image/4a7d3f193825041)

imagebam.com (http://www.imagebam.com/image/654dd4193825048)

I like her outfits.
electricblues 3rd-Jun-2012 04:38 pm (UTC)
completely candid and spontaneous
delicious_pocky 3rd-Jun-2012 04:42 pm (UTC)
lol, right?
hu_ku 4th-Jun-2012 01:46 am (UTC)
Barcelona is mobbed with tourists. I should know since I was just there and sorry vhudge but there is no way the paps would even know she was there unless she called. If people like Tom Cruise (actual A-Lister) can get around countries without getting papped then vanessa freaking hudgens could probably go around incognito
robinsparkle 4th-Jun-2012 03:39 am (UTC)
lmao exactly
evening_hush 3rd-Jun-2012 05:59 pm (UTC)
paparazzi are just insane
apeshit_x 3rd-Jun-2012 06:54 pm (UTC)
Au naturelle.
csill 3rd-Jun-2012 07:31 pm (UTC)
they are so LUCKY!
no words to express how much I wanna go to Barcelona!
malidocious 3rd-Jun-2012 10:41 pm (UTC)
I love-love-looooove them!
xdecemberskies 4th-Jun-2012 02:00 am (UTC)
Her shoes are very Gabriella-esque.
sugartitss 4th-Jun-2012 03:34 am (UTC)
strut like u mean it
aidinhanuninho 4th-Jun-2012 09:22 am (UTC)
This reminds me how much I miss Barcelona! Good memories!
This page was loaded Sep 1st 2014, 1:41 pm GMT.