AnythingDiz

9:23 am - 06/10/2012

Demi, Vanessa, and Ashley rares

penguinposey 10th-Jun-2012 04:45 pm (UTC)
I saw those Demi fulls somewhere else...I was waiting for them to show up here. They don't seem as scandalous with the shorts on as they did before just seeing the bra

And I am gonna take a guess and say the Vanessa ones are from her instagram

Edited at 2012-06-10 04:47 pm (UTC)
calcified 10th-Jun-2012 06:15 pm (UTC)
They're not from Vanessa's instagram. They're from her friend's instagram, they've all been posted over time.
x_beccy_jonas_x 10th-Jun-2012 05:43 pm (UTC)
Yeah it was Claire who took the pictures, apparently there is like 70 in that set.
tarblacksoul 10th-Jun-2012 07:26 pm (UTC)
lovanas said it was a video and she's pretty up on her shit so i think there is one.


it still kills me that her "friend" was like 'take off your clothes so i can take pictures' and she was just like 'ok' like fuck demi...
teenagedreamxxx 10th-Jun-2012 05:18 pm (UTC)
Did Nessa make her instagram public or ..
metrocard 10th-Jun-2012 05:27 pm (UTC)
I think some of these are from Laura New's. Actually most of them are.

Edited at 2012-06-10 05:29 pm (UTC)
mundodeamor 10th-Jun-2012 05:59 pm (UTC)
What is her ig?
calcified 10th-Jun-2012 06:16 pm (UTC)
All of these are from Laura New haha.
_phishfood 10th-Jun-2012 05:25 pm (UTC)
vanessa is flawless.
pyt0_0 10th-Jun-2012 05:35 pm (UTC)
Vanessa's kissy face is so elegant.
smilerpenguin 10th-Jun-2012 05:56 pm (UTC)
Still wishing Demi would ditch the extensions and dye her hair darker, those were the days.
copulates 10th-Jun-2012 06:43 pm (UTC)
seriously, can vanessa make any other face or no
This page was loaded Oct 22nd 2017, 5:35 pm GMT.