AnythingDiz

10:34 pm - 06/20/2012

Miley out for Lunch and shopping with Billy Ray & Jen

hormoaning 21st-Jun-2012 03:29 am (UTC)
WAY TOO EXCITED ABOUT BILLY OMG
pseudovirus 21st-Jun-2012 03:56 am (UTC)
lmfao billy ~tryin ta be funny
tutuhead 21st-Jun-2012 03:45 am (UTC)
lol i like how it goes from ASS to shirt tied around my waist modestly~ "nothing to see here"
lisaswondering 21st-Jun-2012 03:46 am (UTC)
have a top like that but it sticks to the skin, like this looks like a wifebeater that was cut with scissors, why it flies out the way it does. could have been a hip outfit if it wasnt for that...and the booty shorts..her parents are a really lenient, my mom would send me right back in my room walking out like that
pseudovirus 21st-Jun-2012 03:54 am (UTC)
she probably did cut it herself lol



(:48) i love this girl but......... idk even i can cut shirts better than her and i'm notttt that great at it lol

o well she is an artiste and we do not understand her vision imho
pseudovirus 21st-Jun-2012 03:50 am (UTC)
she looks damn hot

and ic ur tags getting bigger, mileysource.net!!! i do like that font tho
playcrackthesky 21st-Jun-2012 04:04 am (UTC)
Those shorts are cute, and I do like the outfit minus that chain thing.
selenamileylove 21st-Jun-2012 04:17 am (UTC)
ARRGGGHHH! I remember when you used to be flawless as fuck. Now you always have your hair in an orange bun and dress like a female version of that homeless guy you are always with! :/
fineapplewine 21st-Jun-2012 04:30 am (UTC)
I love BRC.
animalsrule_xo 21st-Jun-2012 04:32 am (UTC)
She looks hot! Its great to see her hanging out with BRC! <3

Edited at 2012-06-21 05:26 am (UTC)
angiofsuburbia 21st-Jun-2012 05:56 am (UTC)
omg before clicking the cut i was all like 'that's JEN?! no way! she can't be blonde, please not!'

the bun seems to be pretty contagious
matecyrus 21st-Jun-2012 06:27 am (UTC)
Lol, everybody has a bun in those pictures.
acciomileycyrus 21st-Jun-2012 07:12 am (UTC)
omg
angiofsuburbia 21st-Jun-2012 10:28 am (UTC)
i bet brc has one aswell under his hat...
chibiyunie 21st-Jun-2012 06:49 am (UTC)
That white top makes her boobs look ... Awkward? I don't know how to describe it.

If she would just buy shorts that are not so high waisted but more on the hips, a cute thank top and she would look cute. This whole ensemble is just horrible.

Edited at 2012-06-21 06:49 am (UTC)
angiofsuburbia 21st-Jun-2012 10:30 am (UTC)
true. i think it's partly because of the high neck of the top. i have a top i sleep in with a neck like that & it makes my boobs look like there waaaaaaaaaaay to far down
1mistake08 21st-Jun-2012 08:33 am (UTC)
Cute, but she really needs to learn how to better apply her blush/bronzer.
xcarex 21st-Jun-2012 10:37 am (UTC)
I sincerely hope she's wearing a bra under this outfit. I can't really tell. Normally idgaf about her boob situation but this shirt is cropped so short that if she lifted her arms, she'd have a major underboob problem. Maybe it's just me but that's something I'd avoid when out to lunch with my dad.
mkakelly000 21st-Jun-2012 03:26 pm (UTC)
Ia. I'd be too embarressad to walk around in that outfit in front of my dad lol
astorpl 21st-Jun-2012 04:10 pm (UTC)
lmfao
astorpl 21st-Jun-2012 04:11 pm (UTC)
that hair is miserable and she really loves american apparel nowadays, i'm not complaining though
marieray 21st-Jun-2012 06:43 pm (UTC)
I want her body please
zefsofresh 21st-Jun-2012 07:55 pm (UTC)
lol I'm 22 but there is still no way either of my parents would let me go out looking like that
memoires 21st-Jun-2012 09:20 pm (UTC)
i feel like a creep looking at her ass on that pic, other than that, i wish i had her body, hot daaaamn.
merdepur 22nd-Jun-2012 03:47 am (UTC)
meh i don't like this out at all but yay for her hanging out with her dad
dungeon_dragon 22nd-Jun-2012 09:10 pm (UTC)
i would play in traffic before i wore an outfit like that infront of my dad.
This page was loaded Jul 13th 2014, 6:01 am GMT.