AnythingDiz

2:31 am - 06/23/2012

miley getting coffee


Singer Miley Cyrus was seen grabbing an iced coffee after hitting the gym in West Hollywood, California on June 22, 2012.































source: zimbio.com
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
yeezy 23rd-Jun-2012 07:34 am (UTC)
ugh kms
calcified 23rd-Jun-2012 07:36 am (UTC)
I would feel so weird doing the same thing to my hair everyday...
evillemmons 23rd-Jun-2012 08:59 am (UTC)
I used to do the same thing with my hair everyday when it was really long. Now I am forced to do the same thing since I shaved my head in March and it is slowly growing out. Haha.
fuckingsookie 23rd-Jun-2012 08:01 am (UTC)
i hate tight crop tops. they just look like you shrunk your shirt or stole your little sisters imo
lazmy 23rd-Jun-2012 08:16 am (UTC)
her legs omfg
i love her bun and always will
fermetagueule 24th-Jun-2012 09:07 am (UTC)
me too
marieray 23rd-Jun-2012 08:46 am (UTC)
She looks sooo happy the last time :) always smiling. Love her boots!!!
animalsrule_xo 23rd-Jun-2012 09:13 am (UTC)
She looks soooo hot! Ugh dem legs are gorg. Love the outfit. If you've got it, flaunt it imo!

Edited at 2012-06-23 12:33 pm (UTC)
popdatpussy 23rd-Jun-2012 09:22 am (UTC)
Gorgeous :)
matecyrus 23rd-Jun-2012 10:40 am (UTC)
Her legs a crazy. Like one of those long-legged spiders.
cyrustastic 23rd-Jun-2012 11:28 am (UTC)
Even though the bun is getting annoying she can werk it like a queen.
1mistake08 23rd-Jun-2012 03:03 pm (UTC)
She would forever be my body envy. Her bun looks nicely done here.
spilledfiction 23rd-Jun-2012 03:23 pm (UTC)
Beautiful. I want her legs.
imahouseofcards 23rd-Jun-2012 04:16 pm (UTC)
We are like the same height but I wish my legs were that long omg
carolinex33 23rd-Jun-2012 04:19 pm (UTC)
i really like that outfit on her.
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Nov 22nd 2017, 1:29 am GMT.