AnythingDiz

7:57 pm - 06/29/2012

Selena's rocking out her new dream out loud bathing suit


Rockin my new Dream Out Loud bathing suits :) soooo excited about my summer line!!! :D
source: facebook.com/Selenagomez




Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
carolinex33 30th-Jun-2012 04:37 am (UTC)
she looks really good so does the other girl
cherisheddreams 30th-Jun-2012 04:42 am (UTC)
is that francia? I'm not surprised if she's in DOL, she's always rocking target bathing suits.
arianagrande 30th-Jun-2012 06:40 am (UTC)
yes!
dreamcomealive 30th-Jun-2012 04:43 am (UTC)
sexyy
lisaswondering 30th-Jun-2012 04:43 am (UTC)
her friends body is nice!

Edited at 2012-06-30 04:44 am (UTC)
apeshit_x 30th-Jun-2012 04:45 am (UTC)
Selena's so hot Francia looks great too.
stolemyheartx 30th-Jun-2012 04:49 am (UTC)
Francia's body is bangin
91roses 30th-Jun-2012 04:51 am (UTC)
She looks great, she's gaining weight. I have the same body shape as her, and when I gain weight it goes to my face as well. IDK why ppl can't comprehend her weight gain lol. I didn't know DOL had bikinis wow...
imahouseofcards 30th-Jun-2012 04:58 am (UTC)
Selena'a underboob is showing!! Francia's body is banggging
tortoises 30th-Jun-2012 05:06 am (UTC)
she's adorbs but i think she needs a size up in the top
obnoxxxious 30th-Jun-2012 05:34 am (UTC)
her stomach tho lol
dream_182 30th-Jun-2012 05:43 am (UTC)
francia is so hot jealoussss
sayingwhatiam 30th-Jun-2012 06:03 am (UTC)
ugh, her body is perfect, especially considering she doesn't work out at all. I don't understand how anyone could give her shit for gaining weight.
loevly 30th-Jun-2012 01:30 pm (UTC)
this, what the fuck is wrong with people
lisaswondering 30th-Jun-2012 09:51 am (UTC)
there is like one negative comment on this whole thing, most is positive, calm the f down w your little essay. and people have different preferences thats why.
aanorah 30th-Jun-2012 11:38 am (UTC)
she looks great
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Jan 19th 2018, 5:11 pm GMT.