AnythingDiz

12:00 am - 06/30/2012

Miley working hard and looking good

 During her Pilates class today 




At An Office Building In L.A.


arianagrande 30th-Jun-2012 03:47 pm (UTC)
What are you talking about? she's holding her phone.
mayloveless 30th-Jun-2012 04:37 am (UTC)
she looks good but she has the worst taste in sunglasses
apeshit_x 30th-Jun-2012 04:46 am (UTC)
She looks okay but that chain thing is nagl.
ohkimosabe 30th-Jun-2012 04:48 am (UTC)
love her hair color and outfit
imahouseofcards 30th-Jun-2012 05:00 am (UTC)
I want her body so bad omgg
dream_182 30th-Jun-2012 05:41 am (UTC)
me too gf
dream_182 30th-Jun-2012 05:41 am (UTC)
Shes looking so happy and much healthier lately yay!
animalsrule_xo 30th-Jun-2012 05:48 am (UTC)
Bb lookin real good. Aw she took pics with fans. <3
cyrusgomezlove 30th-Jun-2012 06:38 pm (UTC)
Yeah she has been wearing it for weeks now.
xo_inyourdreams 30th-Jun-2012 06:45 am (UTC)
these pictures are essentially these pictures and these pictures

miley cyrus you are an outfit repeater
cyrusgomezlove 30th-Jun-2012 06:39 pm (UTC)
lmao
pseudovirus 30th-Jun-2012 09:41 pm (UTC)
*outfit recycler

she's so green & eco-responsible IMO
xo_inyourdreams 2nd-Jul-2012 02:57 am (UTC)
is this outfit gluten free?
ugotnothinonme 30th-Jun-2012 09:03 am (UTC)
idk why but i really want those pants
imahouseofcards 30th-Jun-2012 05:21 pm (UTC)
Me 2 they look super comfy they're cute sweatpants
davidnolan 30th-Jun-2012 10:42 pm (UTC)
i was thinking the same thing lol
totallymya 30th-Jun-2012 02:07 pm (UTC)
I love her flip flops :)
pyt0_0 30th-Jun-2012 06:01 pm (UTC)
She sleeps, showers, and has sex in that chain.
cyrusgomezlove 30th-Jun-2012 06:39 pm (UTC)
and swims!
pseudovirus 30th-Jun-2012 09:39 pm (UTC)
...yeah it's definitely time for my workout
This page was loaded Jul 31st 2014, 3:36 pm GMT.