AnythingDiz

11:48 pm - 07/01/2012

Phil and Keely reunion!

dreamcomealive 2nd-Jul-2012 03:52 am (UTC)
ahh childhood
inadownpour 2nd-Jul-2012 03:53 am (UTC)
I'm surprised that Aly stan didn't make this post.
spilledfiction 2nd-Jul-2012 04:03 am (UTC)
LOL mte
migglettes 2nd-Jul-2012 05:02 am (UTC)
omg this is the first thing i thought of
slicknickshady I'm here.9th-Jul-2012 02:00 am (UTC)
WAVE
littlemix 2nd-Jul-2012 04:01 am (UTC)
i still love them. her body is so awesome.
sparksfly1123 2nd-Jul-2012 04:01 am (UTC)
Awww
vamplover85 2nd-Jul-2012 04:02 am (UTC)
HOLY CRAP childhood! AND WOW he looks good!
davidnolan 2nd-Jul-2012 04:04 am (UTC)
aww love them. he's in a state farm commercial now lol
arilicious 7th-Jul-2012 09:27 pm (UTC)
kind of sad that's what he's come down to, lol.
lazmy 2nd-Jul-2012 04:23 am (UTC)
otp
iamkatiex0 2nd-Jul-2012 04:42 am (UTC)
OTP FOREVER AND EVER AND EVER
xredlight 2nd-Jul-2012 05:20 am (UTC)
QT!! ugh, my little shipper heart!
knuckles313 2nd-Jul-2012 06:12 am (UTC)
This made me smile so wide, it's crazy. I don't think anything could make me as giddy as these two do/did, except for maybe the slim chance of a cute David/Selena pic.
anamack 6th-Jul-2012 11:40 pm (UTC)
ITA! I hope David and Selena are next *-* omg, after all these years! Hopes for delena and nemi shippers as I hehe


PLEASE, David and Selena, please be inspired by Aly and Ricky
everything_mrc 2nd-Jul-2012 08:45 am (UTC)
Srsly part of my childhood. They will always be adorable and at least he looks better than the last time!!
omgitsjoejonas 2nd-Jul-2012 10:02 am (UTC)
Phil Of The Future was my fave Disney show! Quite sad that he didn't do anything after.
shabamimawesome 2nd-Jul-2012 02:19 pm (UTC)
aww i'm still glad they still see each other every now and then
imahouseofcards 2nd-Jul-2012 02:22 pm (UTC)
AWWWWW
1mistake08 2nd-Jul-2012 02:36 pm (UTC)
Oh the nostalgia, still love Phil of the future. At first, I thought Aly cut her hair in this pic.
whatthejonas 2nd-Jul-2012 03:51 pm (UTC)
omg my first otp right here. I'm happy that they're still friends. :)
hypnology 2nd-Jul-2012 04:47 pm (UTC)
Can they just date?
slicknickshady Yes please.9th-Jul-2012 01:58 am (UTC)
nm.
smirk_dog 2nd-Jul-2012 08:27 pm (UTC)
Her body is sick.
malidocious 2nd-Jul-2012 10:52 pm (UTC)
mte! Total body envy...
forjustustoknow 3rd-Jul-2012 08:09 pm (UTC)
OMG this makes me really, really happy! So cute!!
cheyheartsmiley 6th-Jul-2012 02:43 am (UTC)
aww love them both so much. <3

PHEELY! <3

arilicious 7th-Jul-2012 09:28 pm (UTC)
altough i never liked that show as much as other disney shows, i always thought they were cute together. <3
slicknickshady 9th-Jul-2012 01:57 am (UTC)
Was i called? :-)
This page was loaded Nov 25th 2014, 1:36 am GMT.