AnythingDiz

6:05 pm - 07/03/2012

selena @ starbucks


Getting in an afternoon pick me up, Selena Gomez was spotted sipping an icy beverage in Los Angeles, CA on Tuesday afternoon (July 3).































source
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
ebenista 3rd-Jul-2012 11:08 pm (UTC)
beautiful and I like her hair color but I wish it was done better
apeshit_x 3rd-Jul-2012 11:09 pm (UTC)
She looks really good I love her top.

Edited at 2012-07-03 11:11 pm (UTC)
robintheshrew 4th-Jul-2012 01:13 am (UTC)
I wish I could see it clearly, it's cute
flawlessa 3rd-Jul-2012 11:13 pm (UTC)
is she getting a ticket?
wildelight 3rd-Jul-2012 11:15 pm (UTC)
holy shit is she tacky
lisaswondering 3rd-Jul-2012 11:33 pm (UTC)
mte
famineaffair 3rd-Jul-2012 11:16 pm (UTC)
digging the vodka shirt
ellenelles 3rd-Jul-2012 11:21 pm (UTC)
lol her mad face is cute tbh

dead @ her not even pausing her drinking tho
xo_underdog 3rd-Jul-2012 11:27 pm (UTC)
She looks cute! I've been craving an iced white mocha from Starbucks this whole week.
lomhm 4th-Jul-2012 01:29 am (UTC)
lol ikr
sgownsthenight 3rd-Jul-2012 11:35 pm (UTC)
I'm not a fan of the cowboy boots either but she looks cute otherwise. Lol @ her getting mad with the drink still in her mouth tho
watch_mex0x0 3rd-Jul-2012 11:37 pm (UTC)
love her!
ebenista 3rd-Jul-2012 11:42 pm (UTC)
so now scowling because of the sun is being mad?
ps: can someone tell me what's written on her t please?

Edited at 2012-07-03 11:43 pm (UTC)
ellenelles 3rd-Jul-2012 11:46 pm (UTC)
"so now scowling because of the sun is being mad?"

girl...what

she got a parking ticket lol it makes sense for her to be mad, you don't have to fanwank it
imahouseofcards 3rd-Jul-2012 11:54 pm (UTC)
I love this outfit tbh and I love the boots bc I'm a sucker for cowboy boots. They'd be cuter if they didn't have the heel tho. Lol @ her attitude face
cyrusgomezlove 3rd-Jul-2012 11:58 pm (UTC)
Love her outfit, especially the boots.
ebenista 4th-Jul-2012 12:05 am (UTC)
ugh I just ate a shitload of junk food and now seeing her sip on her drink makes me nauseous :(
dreamcomealive 4th-Jul-2012 12:10 am (UTC)
her ass looks gr8
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Nov 21st 2017, 2:37 am GMT.