AnythingDiz

9:05 pm - 11/07/2012

ot post - european music awards

pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:07 am (UTC)
i have to watch two movies and write an essay about each of them by tomorrow at 4

i'm too lazy for this shit. at least they're good movies i GUESS
hormoaning 8th-Nov-2012 02:11 am (UTC)
you just reminded me i forgot to go to the french movie tonight.. we were supposed to go to one during the semester

hmm.
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:08 am (UTC)
u fit me better than my favorite sweater ;)
hormoaning 8th-Nov-2012 02:10 am (UTC)
boop
pseudovirus show me urs8th-Nov-2012 02:10 am (UTC)
http://www.last.fm/user/songinyourheart



i reset in march. obv i've been having a taylorfest recently
waistinglines Re: show me urs8th-Nov-2012 02:15 am (UTC)
You have good taste.
I want to color my hair like Marina's new dark look. I love her sfm.
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:13 am (UTC)


omg she looks so sad it's breaking my <3
you_hermit_crab 8th-Nov-2012 02:18 am (UTC)
:(((
waistinglines 8th-Nov-2012 02:14 am (UTC)
I'm watching the X Factor and IDK what is going on with Lyric 145's performance right meow.
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:15 am (UTC)
oh i always forget to watch the xfactor on wednesdays

i can't wait for nashville
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:16 am (UTC)
baby put on heart-shaped sunglasses cuz we're gonna take a ride
you_hermit_crab 8th-Nov-2012 02:17 am (UTC)
Helloooooo
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:18 am (UTC)
heyyyyy

so glad jus10 is lingse!!
acciomileycyrus 8th-Nov-2012 02:17 am (UTC)
SO many OT posts these days icu
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:18 am (UTC)
it's that time of year where i don't want to do schoolwork so i need even more procrastination outlets

hru!
you_hermit_crab 8th-Nov-2012 02:20 am (UTC)
Someone tell Ellen to get in here. I want to discuss Justin with her.
waistinglines 8th-Nov-2012 02:21 am (UTC)
Can't believe they brought Diamond back on.
They should make the age limit 15+.
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:23 am (UTC)
yeah the kids are cute/talented but it's like what are they going to do with them?
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:25 am (UTC)
pissed that taylor's VIP pacakages for tour don't include a m&g. i ain't spending $390 on just some autographed crap, i have enough of that
waistinglines 8th-Nov-2012 02:27 am (UTC)
WUT! I'm so sad now. I'm going to Nashville though so my presale isn't until a while.
laurenlip20 8th-Nov-2012 02:28 am (UTC)
is it bad that i've been playing party in the usa on repeat?
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:32 am (UTC)
only if u hate america
ex_fearless228 8th-Nov-2012 02:31 am (UTC)
I'm almost on time for this one. Yay.
waistinglines 8th-Nov-2012 02:35 am (UTC)
Hello
hormoaning 8th-Nov-2012 02:34 am (UTC)
my toilet is fucked up

FUN
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:40 am (UTC)
ew
opsshithappens 8th-Nov-2012 02:35 am (UTC)
red is sold out EVERYWHERE in my city. CAN I DIE NOW? god damn my stupid country and my poor little stupid town. take me to new yorkkkk
you_hermit_crab 8th-Nov-2012 02:37 am (UTC)
I'm going to New York come with meeee
ownthesunshinee 8th-Nov-2012 02:43 am (UTC)
Hello and goodnight :) I have to go to sleep...
ex_fearless228 8th-Nov-2012 02:45 am (UTC)
You have the best icon. Night!
waistinglines 8th-Nov-2012 02:49 am (UTC)
My ex's friend is hitting on me, and I can't handle it.

No. Go away.
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:51 am (UTC)
ew block him tbh
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:50 am (UTC)
hart of dixie is such a cute show
opsshithappens 8th-Nov-2012 03:07 am (UTC)
YESSSSSSSSS everything is adorable in that show. i even learned to love the supposed bitch.
ex_fearless228 8th-Nov-2012 02:51 am (UTC)
Too much snow. I'm freezing.
waistinglines 8th-Nov-2012 02:54 am (UTC)
I want snow!
you_hermit_crab 8th-Nov-2012 02:52 am (UTC)
SO COME ON COME ON AND DANCE WITH ME BAYYBEHHH
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:57 am (UTC)
cooties tho
waistinglines 8th-Nov-2012 02:57 am (UTC)
Demi is such a terrible mentor.
She wants all the girls to be a version of her I feel like.
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:58 am (UTC)
you hit the nail on the head basically
you_hermit_crab 8th-Nov-2012 02:57 am (UTC)
I'm texting with someone who posted their phone number on craigslist. Not in a seeking someone thread, but in a one direction tickets listing lolol.
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 02:59 am (UTC)
lmfao maybe they'll be a new frand
hormoaning 8th-Nov-2012 02:57 am (UTC)
lalaaa
waistinglines 8th-Nov-2012 02:59 am (UTC)
I am so behind on my English Lit book. Ugh.
pseudovirus 8th-Nov-2012 03:03 am (UTC)
im behind in eeverything

whatevv
This page was loaded Nov 25th 2014, 8:36 pm GMT.