AnythingDiz

10:00 pm - 12/05/2010

Selena Jingle Bell LA Pictures


 

  























 



meet & greet






 




According to @SGLATeam WOWP costars David Henrie & Jake T. Austin presented SG & The Scene on stage at KIIS FM #JingleBallLA

Source

Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
(no subject) - Anonymous
stay_tuned_4 6th-Dec-2010 04:11 am (UTC)
IA
callmedragonbby 6th-Dec-2010 04:06 am (UTC)
LMAO THE PANTS
apeshit_x 6th-Dec-2010 04:06 am (UTC)
She looks really pretty slowly liking the pants please show me more.
ugotnothinonme 6th-Dec-2010 04:06 am (UTC)
SHE LOOKS AMAZING OK
_redneckbitchx 6th-Dec-2010 04:06 am (UTC)
I like her top, but those pants. D:
phreshprince 6th-Dec-2010 04:07 am (UTC)
in those pants I see ass and I think I see her thong in the 1st picture. Either way I'd still bang her ;) come to papi
haroldc123 6th-Dec-2010 06:42 am (UTC)
Get in line pal... :)
(no subject) - Anonymous
simpleewonders 6th-Dec-2010 08:04 am (UTC)
this!
noparade 6th-Dec-2010 04:12 am (UTC)
she looks gorgeous but wtf are those pants omg
rachelbranda 6th-Dec-2010 04:13 am (UTC)
adorable <3
party_downtown 6th-Dec-2010 04:13 am (UTC)
damn those slits ok
avroxxxy 6th-Dec-2010 04:14 am (UTC)
adorable
digim5w 6th-Dec-2010 04:14 am (UTC)
lovely :XOXO
knuckles313 6th-Dec-2010 04:16 am (UTC)
David and Jake are there we better fucking get pictures of David and Selena together for once.
supcalifristic 6th-Dec-2010 04:38 am (UTC)

@HPNOTIQ @David_Henrie of Wizards of Waverly Place, enjoying himself backstage at #jingleballLA with @hpnotiqocia


stateofmind 6th-Dec-2010 04:16 am (UTC)
those pants... -_-
thisiscritical3 6th-Dec-2010 04:16 am (UTC)

Aw I actually like the pants.. I love how it shows her leg

justmediya 6th-Dec-2010 06:02 am (UTC)
me too
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Nov 19th 2018, 1:47 pm GMT.