AnythingDiz

2:41 pm - 12/06/2010

More pictures from Jingle Ball (HQ)



Selena Gomez walks the red carpet at KIIS-FM’s Jingle Ball 2010 concert held at the Nokia Theater L.A. Live on Sunday (December 5) in Los Angeles.

The 18-year-old entertainer performed at the event with her band The Scene alongside Katy Perry, Enrique Iglesias, Nelly, B.o.B., and others!































And some LQ's:












Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
x_unitydivides 6th-Dec-2010 04:20 pm (UTC)
those pants are really unflattering lol

and OMFG WHAT THE FUCKING HELL TUMBLR ? ?
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
callmedragonbby 6th-Dec-2010 04:23 pm (UTC)
THOSE PANTS, I JUST CAN'T. LMAO.
filmfreakfranco 6th-Dec-2010 04:27 pm (UTC)
those pants :(
cosmopudin 6th-Dec-2010 04:27 pm (UTC)
She looks HAWT. Besides, I really like those Jasmine style pants. Those openings in the sides... I love it.
littlemix 6th-Dec-2010 04:29 pm (UTC)
i love when she has long hair but it's bothering me that i can clearly see where her real hair ends. her make up looks nice and i actually kind of like her stage outfit. i know it's december but i wish she'd rock the shorts again like she did for her first concert at the roxy.
xneverleaveyou 6th-Dec-2010 04:29 pm (UTC)
I love the black shoes.
drfaith101 6th-Dec-2010 04:30 pm (UTC)
I love her carpet look and after seeing both Rihanna and Cheryl in those kind of hideous pants before, I find myself immune to them. They do however remind me of genie bottoms. And I really like her black heels.
lillymoo 6th-Dec-2010 04:31 pm (UTC)
too much make-up imo.

how the hell did her boobs not fly out of tha shirt? haha.
it's cute though.

SMH at her pants.
drfaith101 6th-Dec-2010 04:31 pm (UTC)
Has she got a lace bodysuit underneath or is that part of the top/trousers? I can't tell.
ugotnothinonme 6th-Dec-2010 04:49 pm (UTC)
idk but i like it
cadaver11 6th-Dec-2010 04:32 pm (UTC)
Not really feeling the outfit.


OH, AND WHERE IS EVERYBODY?
apeshit_x 6th-Dec-2010 04:39 pm (UTC)
At school/sleeping/freaking out that Tumblr is still down.
ohsnapplez 6th-Dec-2010 04:34 pm (UTC)
boobs.
demistalker 6th-Dec-2010 04:42 pm (UTC)
Love the black heels. DAFUCK is that outfit?
cosmopudin 6th-Dec-2010 04:43 pm (UTC)
Her boobs can't be tamed.
valentinetwin 6th-Dec-2010 04:47 pm (UTC)
LOL
iasktaylor 6th-Dec-2010 04:44 pm (UTC)
She looks hot and beautiful all at the same time! I love both outfits... The pants have grown on me, mostly because of the "legs factor" but I like them"

And... Beauty Mark!!
drfaith101 6th-Dec-2010 04:53 pm (UTC)
OP can you StrictlySelena it too please ^_^
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Nov 19th 2018, 2:07 pm GMT.