AnythingDiz

3:04 am - 06/09/2012

New Miley Cyrus Twitter display picture + more shopping pictures

Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
swiftits 9th-Jun-2012 01:05 am (UTC)
rip me lol
nileyenaoe 9th-Jun-2012 01:06 am (UTC)
Aw, sorry. You and another user submitted it right after I posted this.
apeshit_x 9th-Jun-2012 01:07 am (UTC)
Nice. OP you should add these pics.

http://mileysource.net/gallery/thumbnails.php?album=2363
nileyenaoe 9th-Jun-2012 01:21 am (UTC)
Added. :)
playcrackthesky 9th-Jun-2012 01:16 am (UTC)
So pretty!
famineaffair 9th-Jun-2012 01:21 am (UTC)
nope. just, nope.
electricblues 9th-Jun-2012 01:25 am (UTC)
....yikes
spectras 9th-Jun-2012 01:28 am (UTC)
her waist tho...
acciomileycyrus 9th-Jun-2012 04:15 am (UTC)
it's a corset, that's what it supposed to do.
carolmp15 9th-Jun-2012 01:29 am (UTC)
There's more pics and she's like REALLY blonde on them, did she dye her hair?
arianagrande 9th-Jun-2012 04:49 am (UTC)
yes
playcrackthesky 9th-Jun-2012 01:41 am (UTC)
I normally hate jumpers but i like the pattern on this one, and damn, she looks amazing in her new twitter default
playcrackthesky 9th-Jun-2012 01:42 am (UTC)
Is everyone saying "omg her waist" because its super tiny? She does look like she gained a little weight to me, which is good. She doesn't need to lose anymore
(no subject) - Anonymous
merdepur 9th-Jun-2012 02:53 am (UTC)
mfte
imahouseofcards 9th-Jun-2012 01:46 am (UTC)
her boobs
carolinex33 9th-Jun-2012 01:49 am (UTC)
Hot
fuckingsookie 9th-Jun-2012 02:04 am (UTC)
that corset is squeezing the life out of her boobs
teenagedreamxxx 9th-Jun-2012 02:10 am (UTC)
that corset is nagl on her. her boobs need to breath

Edited at 2012-06-09 02:11 am (UTC)
carolmp15 9th-Jun-2012 02:25 am (UTC)
ia
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Apr 21st 2018, 5:43 am GMT.