ashley (hormoaning) wrote in anythingdiz,
ashley
hormoaning
anythingdiz

Selena visiting Justin in a studio in Miami last night

Tags: jelena, justin bieber, selena gomez
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 10 comments
Here we go (go go go go) again
You look like bad news, I gotta have you, I gotta have you.... :P
smh. this actually makes me so sad. get your shit together selena.
shouldn't this be addressed to both of them
i personally think that he's not good for her. i also don't like him. no offense if youre a stan..
lol okay, if you're good w ignoring basic facts that's fine i guess
its my opinion. like it or not.
ok
Can't decide if she looks tired or drunk
this desperate heaux